The Heart of Virginia II

The Heart of Virginia II
Five County Fairgrounds
Farmville, VA ~ March 26, 2017

Chaired by: Chet Atkins
Judges: John Broadhurst, Conformation; Marina Sauer, Go-to-Ground

ConformationGTGSuper EarthRacingYouth

CONFORMATION
Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 10
1st: Sea Dog Stewie, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: Sea Dog Spencer, owned by Denise DeCosta
3rd: Fox Paw Flash Gordon, owned by Teresa Mull
4th: Cedar Grove Bramble, owned by Connie Jones
5th: Celtic River Hamish, owned by Donna Tucker
6th: Windy City Seth, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 6
1st: Venery Blush, owned by Jill Acland
2nd: Venery Vexy, owned by Christopher Rizzo
3rd: Venery Rumble, owned by Jill Acland
4th: Windermere Banshee, owned by Linda Cowasjee
5th: Celtic River Agnes MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker
6th: Jigsaw Camellia, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen/Kendal Blankenship

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Venery Blush, owned by Jill Acland
Reserve: Venery Vexy, owned by Christopher Rizzo

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Bang Boom, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Hair of the Dog, owned by Ed Lustig

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Thornbush Cosmo, owned by Jill Acland

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Best: Thornbush Cosmo, owned by Jill Acland
Reserve: Caskey’s JackFlash Bang Boom, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 4
1st: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull
2nd: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
3rd: Caskey’s JackFlash Curiosity Zone, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
4th: Caskey’s JackFlash Full Moon Risen, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, r/br – Entries: 2
1st: DigEmOut Cayuse, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Thornhills Belle Starr, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Bitch Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
3rd: Conasauga Saphire, owned by Connie Jones

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION
Working Terrier Dog, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

Working Terrier Dog, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
2nd: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
3rd: High Range Valor, owned by Cindy O’Reilly/Kathleen & Beau White

BEST WORKING TERRIER DOG & RESERVE
Best: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
Reserve: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

Bronze Medallion Bitch – Entries: 2
1st: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
2nd: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Bred by Exhibitor Working Terrier Bitch – Entries: 1
1st: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

Working Terrier Bitch, 10 up to 12½”, r/b – Entries: 1
1st: Northgate Britton, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

Working Terrier Bitch, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei

BEST WORKING TERRIER BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei

WORKING TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 1
1st: Fiery Fox Coalman, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Rok&Rol Platinum, owned by Moira Kelly

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Windermere Cosmic, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 9
1st: Winslow Farms Jasper, owned by Pat Winslow
2nd: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
3rd: Pine Hill Dallas, owned by Linda Cowasjee
4th: Sand Country Yoshi, owned by Martha Milligan
5th: Meynell-Sundance Diesel, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
6th: Winslow Farms Cephas, owned by Pat Winslow

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Winslow Farms Jasper, owned by Pat Winslow
Reserve: Fiery Fox Coalman, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Bred by Exhibitor Bitch – Entries: 6
1st: Windermere Tiffany, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Sea Dog Pretty Red, owned by Denise DeCosta
3rd: Pine Hill Déjà Vu, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
4th: Cedar Grove Looney Tunes, owned by Connie Jones
5th: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Christopher Rizzo
6th: Fiery Fox Milky Way, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Winslow Farms Smidgen, owned by Pat Winslow
2nd: Venery Witt, owned by Jill Acland

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 8
1st: Pebble Creek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
2nd: Winslow Farms Doodlebug, owned by Pat & Zeb Winslow
3rd: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzie, owned by Ron Tyson/Alix Gillespie Tyson
4th: West Elk Blondie, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
5th: Hills Crossroads Lilly Pad, owned by Connie Jones

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Rancho Fiasco Tallulah, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Sea Dog Harmony, owned by Patti Storms/Denise DeCosta
3rd: Cabin Creek Pretty’n Pink, owned by Lisa Drinkwater

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Windermere Tiffany, owned by Linda Cowasjee
Reserve: Sea Dog Pretty Red, owned by Denise DeCosta

BEST OPEN TERRIER & RESERVE
Best: Winslow Farms Jasper, owned by Pat Winslow
Reserve: Fiery Fox Coalman, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

MISCELLANEOUS
Spayed/Neutered Terrier – Entries: 5
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Supercharged Resolution, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
3rd: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
4th: Winslow Farms Killian, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
5th: Kenswick Demi, owned by Moira Kelly

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 6
1st: Winslow Farms Jasper, owned by Pat Winslow
2nd: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
3rd: Winslow Farms Bobbi, owned by Sandy Brown
4th: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
5th: Rebel Acres Twilight Zone, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
6th: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse

Suitability to Gray Fox – Entries: 3
1st: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
2nd: Winslow Farms Smidgen, owned by Pat Winslow
3rd: Pebble Creek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 4
1st: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
2nd: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
3rd: Huckle Hill Halestorm, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen/Kendall Blankenship
4th: Winslow Farms Doodlebug, owned by Pat Winslow

Suitability to Raccoon/Badger – Entries: 5
1st: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Ivy Caskey
2nd: Foxglen Reload, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen
3rd: Winslow Farms Cephas, owned by Pat Winslow
4th: Fiery Fox Coalman, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
5th: Diamond Gates Shamrock-it, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley

GO-TO-GROUND
Pre-Novice Puppy – Entries: 10
1st: Fox Paw Flash Gordon, owned by Teresa Mull
2nd: Fox Paw Valkyrie, owned by Teresa Mull
3rd: Celtic River Hamish, owned by Donna Tucker

Novice Puppy – Entries: 3
1st: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson
2nd: Conasauga Sapphire, owned by Connie Jones/Daphne Duvall

Novice Adult – Entries: 4
1st: Meynell-Sundance Diesel, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
2nd: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Christopher Rizzo
3rd: Windermere Ticket, owned by Linda Cowasjee
4th: Fiery Fox Milky Way, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Open Adult – Entries: 6
1st: Sea Dog Harmony, owned by Patti Storms
2nd: Meynell-Sundance Diesel, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
3rd: Kenswick Demi, owned by Moira Kelly
4th: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzy, owned by Ron Tyson/Alix Gillespie Tyson
5th: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Christopher Rizzo

Puppy Championship – Entries: 3
Champion: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
Reserve: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
3rd: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 11
Champion: Winslow Farms Rogue, owned by Teresa Mull
Reserve: West Elk Blondie, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
3rd: West Elk Virginia, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
4th: Pebblecreek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
5th: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
6th: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull

Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 18
Champion: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse/Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
Reserve: Supercharged Severus, owned by Bryan & Alyse Cecil
3rd: Double D Bentley, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
4th: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
5th: Supercharged Bombay, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen/Kendal Blankenship
6th: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill

Veteran Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
Champion: Shelmar Lombardi, owned by Bryan Cecil
Reserve: Rebel Run Breeze, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Senior Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
Champion: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
Reserve: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
3rd: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
4th: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
5th: Chatt-Town Gracie, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Senior Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
Champion: Catawba Mountain Ezekiel, owned by Robert Peedin
Reserve: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan

SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION
10 up to 12½” Veteran Super Earth – Entries: 2
1st: Kenswick Demi, owned by Moira Kelly

Adult Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 8
Champion: Winslow Farms Rogue, owned by Teresa Mull
Reserve: Winslow Farms Killian, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
3rd: Southern Legacy Pearl, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
4th: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mary & Mary Ann Thompson

Adult Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 11
Champion: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Jane Griffin
Reserve: Double D Bentley, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse

Veteran Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
Champion: Shelmar Lombardi, owned by Bryan Cecil

Senior Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
Champion: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
Reserve: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk

Senior Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
Champion: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan

RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
2nd: Caskey’s JackFlash Curiosity Zone, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull
2nd: Thornhills Belle Starr, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
3rd: Caskey’s JackFlash Hair of the Dog, owned by Ed Lustig

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
2nd: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
2nd: Tucker, owned by William Hammond

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Diamond Gates Shamrock-it, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
2nd: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
3rd: Shingle Oak Albert. Owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
4th: Copper Moon Elijah, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 10
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Daugherty/Roy & Daphne Duvall
2nd: Southern Legacy Pearl, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
3rd: Copper Moon Vinca, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
4th: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Christopher Rizzo
5th: Pebble Creek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
6th: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzy, owned by Ron Tyson/Alix Gillespie Tyson

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Jane Griffin
3rd: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse/Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Copper Moon Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Copper Moon Gideon, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Senior Dogs, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Celtic River Piper MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker
3rd: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
4th: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
5th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
6th: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Spotswood Moxy, owned by Leon & Dorothy Fox

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull
2nd: Thornhills Belle Starr, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
3rd: Caskey’s JackFlash Hair of the Dog, owned by Ed Lustig

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson
2nd: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson
2nd: Tucker, owned by William Hammond

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries:1
1st: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Celtic River Piper MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker
3rd: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
4th: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
5th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
6th: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Spotswood Moxy, owned by Leon & Dorothy Fox

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson
Up to 12½” Reserve: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson

SENIORS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
Up to 12½” Reserve: Celtic River Piper MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Spotswood Moxy, owned by Leon & Dorothy Fox

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
2nd: Diamond Gates Shamrock-it, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
3rd: Copper Moon Elijah, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
4th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 10
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Daugherty/Roy & Daphne Duvall
2nd: Copper Moon Vinca, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: James River Kadence, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
4th: Pebble Creek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
5th: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull
6th: Southern Legacy Pearl, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries:3
1st: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Jane Griffin
3rd: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse/Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Copper Moon Gideon, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Copper Moon Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

ADULT, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Daugherty/Roy & Daphne Duvall
Up to 12½” Reserve: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

VETERANS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
Up to 12½” Reserve: Copper Moon Morning Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Youth Handler – Entries: 1
1st: Leon Fox III

YOUTH HIGH SCORE CHAMPION
Champion: Leon Fox III