The Heart of Virginia I

The Heart of Virginia I
Five County Fairgrounds
Farmville, VA ~ March 25, 2017

Chaired by: Janie Atkins
Judges: Brent Hopkins, Conformation; John Miranda, Go-to-Ground

ConformationGTGSuper EarthRacingYouth

CONFORMATION
Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 10
1st: Sea Dog Spencer, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: Sea Dog Stewie, owned by Denise DeCosta
3rd: Celtic River Hamish, owned by Donna Tucker
4th: Fox Paw Flash Gordon, owned by Teresa Mull
5th: Cedar Grove Bramble, owned by Connie Jones
6th: Windy City Seth, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 6
1st: Run Away Farms Kaboom, owned by Martha Milligan
2nd: Celtic River Agnes MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker
3rd: Jigsaw Camellia, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen/Kendal Blankenship
4th: Fox Paw Valkyrie, owned by Teresa Mull
5th: Windermere Banshee, owned by Linda Cowasjee
6th: Cedar Grove Finley, owned by Richard Renner

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Run Away Farm Kaboom, owned by Martha Milligan
Reserve: Sea Dog Spencer, owned by Denise DeCosta

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Bang Boom, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson
2nd: Tucker, owned by William Hammond

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Best: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
Reserve: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 4
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Full Moon Risen, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
2nd: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull
3rd: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
4th: Caskey’s JackFlash Curiosity Zone, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, r/br – Entries: 2
1st: Thornhills Belle Starr, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
2nd: DigEmOut Cayuse, owned by Janon Frei

Bitch Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
3rd: Conasauga Saphire, owned by Connie Jones

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Thornhills Belle Star, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION

Working Terrier Dog, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

Working Terrier Dog, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 4
1st: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
2nd: High Range Valor, owned by Cindy O’Reilly/Kathleen & Beau White
3rd: Northgate Saxon, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
4th: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

BEST WORKING TERRIER DOG & RESERVE
Best: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
Reserve: High Range Valor, owned by Cindy O’Reilly/Kathleen & Beau White

Bronze Medallion Bitch – Entries: 2
1st: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
2nd: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Bred by Exhibitor Working Terrier Bitch – Entries: 1
1st: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

Working Terrier Bitch, 10 up to 12½”, r/b – Entries: 1
1st: Northgate Britton, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

Working Terrier Bitch, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 2
1st: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Briarpatch Billie, owned by Jack & Terri Batzer

BEST WORKING TERRIER BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

WORKING TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 1
1st: Northgate Grant, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Whitehaven Rolex, owned by Connie Jones/Roy & Daphne Duvall

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Windermere Cosmic, owned by Linda Cowasjee

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 10
1st: Sand Country Yoshi, owned by Martha Milligan
2nd: Pine Hill Dallas, owned by Linda Cowasjee
3rd: Winslow Farms Jasper, owned by Pat & Zeb Winslow
4th: Meynell-Sundance Diesel, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
5th: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
6th: Andlin Whiskey, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Sand Country Yoshi, owned by Martha Milligan
Reserve: Pine Hill Dallas, owned by Linda Cowasjee

Bred by Exhibitor Bitch – Entries: 6
1st: Windermere Tiffany, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Northgate Tyler, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
3rd: Pine Hill Déjà Vu, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
4th: Cedar Grove Looney Tunes, owned by Connie Jones
5th: Winslow Farms Hazel, owned by Pat Winslow/Connie Jones
6th: Sea Dog Pretty Red, owned by Denise DeCosta

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Winslow Farms Smidgen, owned by Pat Winslow

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 8
1st: Hills Crossroads Lilly Pad, owned by Connie & Sam Jones
2nd: Winslow Farms Doodlebug, owned by Pat & Zeb Winslow
3rd: West Elk Blondie, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
4th: Run Away Farm Totalis, owned by Martha Milligan
5th: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzie, owned by Ron Tyson/Alix Gillespie Tyson
6th: Sass ‘N Dash Shortcake, owned by Bettyann Senf

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 5
1st: Cabin Creek Pretty’n Pink, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
2nd: Rancho Fiasco Tallulah, owned by Janon Frei
3rd: Winslow Farms Bobbi, owned by Sandy Brown
4th: Sea Dog Harmony, owned by Patti Storms/Denise DeCosta
5th: Conasauga Ever, owned by Liz Daugherty/Roy & Daphne Duvall

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Cabin Creek Pretty’n Pink, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
Reserve: Rancho Fiasco Tallulah, owned by Janon Frei

BEST OPEN TERRIER & RESERVE
Best: Cabin Creek Pretty’n Pink, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
Reserve: Sand Country Yoshi, owned by Martha Milligan

MISCELLANEOUS
Spayed/Neutered Terrier – Entries: 3
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by Keleigh Lawson
3rd: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 4
1st: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
2nd: Winslow Farms Jasper, owned by Pat Winslow
3rd: Rebel Acres Twilight Zone, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
4th: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse

Suitability to Gray Fox – Entries: 2
1st: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
2nd: Winslow Farms Smidgen, owned by Pat Winslow

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 5
1st: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
2nd: Winslow Farms Doodlebug, owned by Pat Winslow
3rd: Sass ‘N Dash Shortcake, owned by Bettyann Senf
4th: Fiery Fox Milky Way, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
5th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson

Suitability to Raccoon/Badger – Entries: 5
1st: Winslow Farms Bobbi, owned by Sandy Brown
2nd: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
3rd: Winslow Farms Cephas, owned by Pat Winslow
4th: Diamond Gates Shamrock-it, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
5th: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Ivy Caskey

GO-TO-GROUND
Pre-Novice Puppy – Entries: 10
1st: Fox Paw Flash Gordon, owned by Teresa Mull

Novice Puppy – Entries: 4
1st: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Novice Adult – Entries: 8
1st: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzie, owned by Ron Tyson/Alix Gillespie Tyson
2nd: Hunter Lincoln, owned by Stephanie Lewis
3rd: Sadie, owned by Stephanie Lewis

Open Puppy – Entries: 2
1st: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Puppy Championship – Entries: 3
Champion: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
Reserve: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 13
Champion: West Elk Blondie, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
Reserve: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull
3rd: Lilo, owned by Sharon Parsons
4th: May Day Tinka Toy, owned by Wayne & Nita May
5th: Winslow Farms Rogue, owned by Teresa Mull
6th: Big Hickory Zinnia, owned by Jane Griffin

Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 19
Champion: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill
Reserve: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
3rd: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse/Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
4th: Little Eden Lambeau, owned by Bryan & Alyse Cecil
5th: Double D Bentley, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
6th: Fiery Fox Loki, owned by Teresa Mull

Veteran Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
Champion: Shelmar Lombardi, owned by Bryan Cecil
Reserve: Hart Farms May Mae, owned by Wayne & Nita May
3rd: Rebel Run Breeze, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Senior Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
Champion: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
Reserve: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
3rd: Chatt-Town Gracie, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
4th: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
5th: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
6th: May Day Ping Pong, owned by Wayne & Nita May

Senior Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
Champion: Catawba Mountain Ezekiel, owned by Robert Peedin

SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION
10 up to 12½” Super Earth – Entries: 1
1st: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzy, owned by Ron Tyson/Alix Gillespie Tyson

Adult Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 11
Champion: Copper Moon Vinca, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
Reserve: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull
3rd: Winslow Farms Rogue, owned by Teresa Mull
4th: Winslow Farms Killian, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
5th: Big Hickory Zinnia, owned by Jane Griffin
6th: Southern Legacy Pearl, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley

Adult Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 14
Champion: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse/Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
Reserve: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill
3rd: Double D Bentley, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
4th: Copper Moon Elijah, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
5th: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
6th: Supercharged Bombay, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen/Kendal Blankenship

Senior Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 7
Champion: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
Reserve: May Day Ping Pong, owned by Wayne & Nita May
3rd: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
4th: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Senior Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
Champion: Catawba Mountain Ezekiel, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
Reserve: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan

RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
2nd: Caskey’s JackFlash Curiosity Zone, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull
2nd: Thornhills Belle Starr, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
2nd: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Codee, owned by Pete & Debbie Crider
3rd: Diamond Gates Shamrock-it, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
4th: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
5th: Supercharged Bombay, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen/Kendal Blankenship

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 7
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Daugherty/Roy & Daphne Duvall
2nd: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull
3rd: Copper Moon Vinca, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
4th: Pebble Creek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
5th: Southern Legacy Pearl, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
6th: James River Kadence, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by Keleigh Lawson
3rd: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse/Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
4th: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Jane Griffin

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: James River Crimson, owned by Margaret Balch
2nd: Copper Moon Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Maggie Mae, owned by Pete & Debbie Crider
3rd: James River Clover, owned by Margaret Balch

Seniors, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Celtic River Piper MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker
3rd: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
4th: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
5th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
6th: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Spotswood Moxy, owned by Leon & Dorothy Fox

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey
2nd: Caskey’s JackFlash Curiosity Zone, owned by Roy & Ivey Caskey

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull
2nd: Thornhills Belle Starr, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson
2nd: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries:1
1st: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Celtic River Piper MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker
3rd: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
4th: T.J. Farms Hasher, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk
5th: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
6th: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Spotswood Moxy, owned by Leon & Dorothy Fox

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson
Up to 12½” Reserve: Caskey’s JackFlash Dirty Paws, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Lockenlode Lil’ Geordie Boy, owned by Mark & Mary ann Thompson
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Buttermilk, owned by Teresa Mull

SENIORS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
Up to 12½” Reserve: Celtic River Piper MacKenzie, owned by Donna Tucker

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Run Away Farm Cyrus, owned by Martha Milligan
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Spotswood Moxy, owned by Leon & Dorothy Fox

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Pine Hill Ace, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson
2nd: Codee, owned by Pete & Debbie Crider
3rd: Diamond Gates Shamrock-it, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
4th: Supercharged Bombay, owned by Megan Van Den Elzen/Kendal Blankenship

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 7
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Daugherty/Roy & Daphne Duvall
2nd: Copper Moon Vinca, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Pebblecreek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
4th: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull
5th: Southern Legacy Pearl, owned by Bret & Sue Kackley
6th: James River Kadence, owned by Richard & Patti Kupczyk

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries:4
1st: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by Keleigh Lawson
3rd: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Jane Griffin
4th: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse/Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: James River Crimson, owned by Margaret Balch
2nd: Copper Moon Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Maggie Mae, owned by Pete & Debbie Crider
3rd: James River Clover, owned by Margaret Balch

ADULT, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Daugherty/Roy & Daphne Duvall
Up to 12½” Reserve: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark & Mary Ann Thompson

VETERANS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: James River Crimson, owned by Margaret Balch
Up to 12½” Reserve: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Rebel Acres JumpinJackFlash, owned by Roy & Ivy Caskey

YOUTH
Youth Handler – Entries: 1
1st: Leon Fox III

YOUTH HIGH SCORE CHAMPION
Champion: Leon Fox III