2016 JRTCA National Trial

2016 JRTCA National Trial
Boonsboro, MD ~ October 7 – 9, 2016

Chairperson: Catherine Brown
Judges: Martha Milligan (Ring 1), Shirley Buist (Ring 2) Conformation; Marina Sauer, Juston Thompson, Terry Grainger, Sam Hummel, Jenn Carr, Go-to-Ground & Super Earth; Steve Blair, Agility; Marguerite Plank, Obedience; Marcy Eslinger, Racing; Dayna Dreger, Rally-O; Eric Bartlett, Trailing & Locating

ConformationGTGSuper EarthAgilityObedienceRally ObedienceRacingTrailingYouthBall TossBrush HuntLureThunder TunnelHigh Jump

CONFORMATION
Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Shingle Oak Quill, owned by Diane Wright
2nd: Snowcrest 450 Rigby, owned by Colleen Reeder

Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months, r/br – Entries: 8
1st: Northgate Bayne, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Fox Run Bowie, owned by Sandra Ferber
3rd: Reynard’s Folly Riley, owned by Janel Vincent/Sherry Cagle
4th: Latest Addition Ace, owned by Joan Crouse
5th: Lucky, owned by Darlene Houck
6th: Ruckerhill Havoc, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell

BEST 4-6 DOG PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Northgate Bayne, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Fox Run Bowie, owned by Sandra Ferber

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Baybriar Lulu, owned by Jeannette Hutchison

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months, r/br – Entries: 10
1st: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Latest Addition Orchid, owned by Christopher Rizzo
3rd: Rancho Fiasco Rhubarb Crumble, owned by Mark Thompson
4th: Northgate Bridget, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Conasauga Brass, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
6th: Conasauga Sapphire, owned by Connie & Sam Jones/Daphne Duvall

BEST 4-6 BITCH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Latest Addition Orchid, owned by Christopher Rizzo

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Northgate London, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Latest Addition Orchid, owned by Christopher Rizzo

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months, r/br – Entries: 6
1st: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
2nd: Down-N-Dirty MeraMac, owned by Melissa & Vern Baggenstoss
3rd: Tex’s Roadie, owned by Crystal Jones/John Butler
4th: Brooks Chase Louie, owned by Brooks Kelley/Joe Shapiro
5th: High Range G.W.T.W Rhett Butler, owned by Tina Rosado
6th: Haywire d’ Artagnan, owned by Linda Will

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, smooth – Entries: 3
1st: Northgate Grant, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Ruckerhill Danzig, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell
3rd: Chestnut Hill Hookah, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Little Eden Tango, owned by Michelle Ward
2nd: High Range Texas Gunner, owned by Jean Wallwin
3rd: Brooks Chase Hammer, owned by Brooks Kelley/Joe Shapiro

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Best: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
Reserve: Northgate Grant, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Venery Wit, owned by Jill Acland

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, r/br – Entries: 16
1st: Muscle Russell Flower, owned by Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
2nd: Briddle Creek Lida, owned by Debbie & Phil Johnson
3rd: Conquest Glide, owned by N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper/Bob Devericks
4th: Reynard’s Folly Frolic, owned by Diane Wright
5th: Conquest Roxie, owned by Joan Crouse/ Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
6th: Robin Hill Pentel, owned by Jim & Marie Evans

Bitch Pups, 9 up to 12 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Huckle Hill Jayde, owned by Mary McElearney/Karen Crowley

Bitch Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/br – Entries: 17
1st: Rancho Fiasco Tallulha, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Rancho Fiasco Peyton, owned by Mike Bilbo/Darlene McInnes
3rd: Northgate Tyler, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
4th: Huckle Hill Juno, owned by Sandra Ferber
5th: Gentle Touch Spirit, owned by Sherry Cagle
6th: Huckle Hill Gemma, owned by Kathleen & Beau White

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: Rancho Fiasco Tallulha, owned by Janon Frei
Reserve: Rancho Fiasco Peyton, owned by Mike Bilbo/Darlene McInnes

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Rancho Fiasco Tallulha, owned by Janon Frei
Reserve: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Deb & Rob Mahon

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION
Bronze Medallion Dog – Entries: 4
1st: Chatt-Town Baker, owned by Joe Shapiro/Harry McClure
2nd: Hart Farms Brag, owned by Janon Frei
3rd: Muscle Russell Mac, owned by Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
4th: James River Titus, owned by Charles & Sally Hickey

Bred by Exhibitor Working Terrier Dog – Entries: 5
1st: Little Eden Remedy, owned by Michelle Ward
2nd: Northgate Saxon, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
3rd: Ruckerhill Tucker, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell
4th: Chestnut Hill Hennessey, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
5th: Cross 7 Dude, owned by Brittany Yarbrough/Pamela Victor

Working Terrier Dog, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Thornbush Sumac, owned by Ted Ely
2nd: Peakview Barker, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson

Working Terrier Dog, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Deer Mountain Deuce, owned by Brent Hopkins
2nd: Aspen Creek Maverick, owned by Juston Thompson
3rd: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley

Working Terrier Dog, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Briarpatch Dirty Harry, owned by Tabby & Roger Shury
2nd: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon

Working Terrier Dog, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 7
1st: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
2nd: High Ranger Valor, owned by Kathleen & Beau White
3rd: Venery Chip, owned by Michelle Ward
4th: Hidden Acres Almighty Zeus, owned by Melissa Young
5th: Devon Axel, owned by Bruce & Trish Frankenberg
6th: James River Grit, owned by Darlene Houck

Veteran Working Terrier Dog, 6 years and older – Entries: 4
1st: Little Eden Dempsey, owned by Jill & Dave Acland/Lisa Skorija
2nd: Little Eden Swagger, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell
3rd: Wolf Paw Cool Liam, owned by Connie & Sam Jones/Roy & Daphne Duvall
4th: Wolf Paw Atomic, owned by Ursula Schwalbe

BEST WORKING TERRIER DOG & RESERVE
Best: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
Reserve: Little Eden Dempsey, owned by Jill & Dave Acland

Bronze Medallion Bitch – Entries: 8
1st: Conquest Spree, owned by Bret & Janel Vincent/Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
2nd: Conasauga Gem, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
3rd: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
4th: Ruckerhill Moxie, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell
5th: Bear Trace Screamin’ MeMe, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley/Jeannine Nichols
6th: Devon Xena, owned by Bruce & Trish Frankenberg

Bred by Exhibitor Working Terrier Bitch – Entries: 7
1st: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Brooks Chase Wink, owned by Brooks Kelley/Joe Shapiro
3rd: Pine Hill Dottie, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
4th: Little Eden Lilly, owned by Michelle Ward
5th: Ruckerhill Scuffles, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell
6th: Hunter’s Moon Keelyn, owned by Charlene Schlueter

Working Terrier Bitch, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Silent Partners Rumor, owned by Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn

Working Terrier Bitch, 10 up to 12½”, r/b – Entries: 6
1st: Northgate Britton, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Just Enough Spice, owned by Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
3rd: Reynard’s Folly Radiance, owned by Christopher Rizzo/Michelle Ward
4th: Conasauga Bijou, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
5th: Allstar Tempest, owned by Juston Thompson/Ursula Schwalbe
6th: Bear Trace Yazoo, owned by Ruth Wilburn

Working Terrier Bitch, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Chestnut Hill Luna, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins

Working Terrier Bitch, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Conasauga Mizzouri, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Briarpatch Billie, owned by Terri & Jack Batzer
3rd: Ruckerhill Simply Divine, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell

Veteran Working Terrier Bitch – Entries: 3
1st: Rancho Fiasco Snazzy, owned by Mike Bilbo/Darlene McInnes
2nd: Quinn’s Gusty, owned by Janon Frei
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Khaki, owned by Charles & Sally Hickey

BEST WORKING TERRIER BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Conasauga Mizzouri, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall

WORKING TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 12
1st: Little Eden Rocky, owned by Michelle Ward
2nd: James River Deben, owned by Charles & Sally Hickey
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Panzer, owned by Jennifer Noordam
4th: Conquest Rider, owned by N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
5th: Sass ‘N Dash Badger, owned by Joan Crouse
6th: MadDash Gabriel, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Just Jack of West Elk, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson
2nd: Baybriar Jerry, owned by Jeannette Hutchison

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 10
1st: Conquest Rival, owned by N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
2nd: High Range Blade, owned by Sandra Ferber
3rd: Rok&Rol Platinum, owned by Moira Kelly
4th: Whitehaven Rolex, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
5th: Briddle Creek Sturgis, owned by Debbie & Phil Johnson
6th: High Range Tex’s Bullet, owned by Tina Rosado

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 5
1st: Windermere Cosmic, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Shingle Oak Legacy, owned by Diane Wright
3rd: Cedar Grove Grady, owned by Frank & Heather Davis/Connie Jones
4th: Foxglen Brigg, owned by Kim Edwards/Paul Chatham

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 21
1st: Deer Mountain Ace, owned by Brent Hopkins
2nd: Conasauga Engage, owned by N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
3rd: Robin Hill Jiff, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
4th: Little Eden Bryce, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
5th: Pine Hill Dallas, owned by Linda Cowasjee
6th: Shingle Oak Logic, owned by Debbie & Phil Johnson

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Deer Mountain Ace, owned by Brent Hopkins
Reserve: Little Eden Rocky, owned by Michelle Ward

Bred by Exhibitor Bitch – Entries: 14
1st: Conquest Glory B., owned by N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
2nd: Windermere Tiffany, owned by Linda Cowasjee
3rd: Cedar Grove Looney Tunes, owned by Connie & Sam Jones
4th: Pine Hill Déjà Vu, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
5th: Skydance Bracken, owned by Karen Toombs
6th: Fleet Street Twister, owned by Meghan Rabon

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 4
1st: Shingle Oak Thistle, owned by Connie & Sam Jones/Diane Wright
2nd: Down-N-Dirty Jubilee, owned by Juston Thompson
3rd: West Elk Virginia, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson
4th: Rucker Hill Spark, owned by Carrie LaCombe/Don & Sheryl Gaskell

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 17
1st: Conquest Topaz, owned by Jodi Bula Holley/Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
2nd: Shingle Oak Beloved, owned by Diane Wright
3rd: Sass ‘N Dash Shortcake, owned by Bettyann Senf
4th: Hills Crossroads Lilly Pad, owned by Connie & Sam Jones
5th: Fox Run Puffin, owned by Sandra Ferber
6th: Morgan Hill Cleo, owned by Francisca Eperthener/Don Stock

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Little Eden Cha Cha, owned by Michelle Ward
2nd: Chestnut Hill Cricket, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 14
1st: Cabin Creek Pretty N’Pink, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
2nd: Royal Something, owned by Fred & Janet Settle
3rd: Winslow Farms Bobbi, owned by Sandy Brown
4th: Little Eden Fancy, owned by Christopher Rizzo
5th: Fox Run Pearl, owned by Sandra Ferber
6th: Conquest Elite, owned by Jodi Holley/Janel Vincent/Gaye Redpath-Schaeper

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Cabin Creek Pretty N’Pink, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
Reserve: Royal Something, owned by Fred & Janet Settle

BEST OPEN TERRIER & RESERVE
Best: Deer Mountain Ace, owned by Brent Hopkins
Reserve: Cabin Creek Pretty N’Pink, owned by Lisa Drinkwater

FAMILY CLASSES
Stud Dog & Get – Entries: 7
1st: Northgate Dylan, owned by Sandra Ferber
2nd: Conquest Rival, owned by N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
3rd: Little Eden Dempsey, owned by Jill & Dave Acland/Lisa Skorija
4th: High Range Blade, owned by Sandra Ferber
5th: Little Eden Pluck, owned by Kathleen & Beau White
6th: Conquest Rider, owned by N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper

Brood Bitch & Produce – Entries: 6
1st: High Range Miss Texana, owned by Crystal Jones/Beau & Kathleen White
2nd: Northgate Bracken, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
3rd: Little Eden Fancy, owned by Christopher Rizzo
4th: Conasauga Gem, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
5th: Robin Hill Juju, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
6th: Down-N-Dirty Jubilee, owned by Juston Thompson

Family Working Class – Entries: 3
1st: Muscle Russell Mac, owned by Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
2nd: Little Eden Brisk, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Khaki, owned by Charles & Sally Hickey

BEST FAMILY & RESERVE
Best: Northgate Dylan, owned by Sandra Ferber
Reserve: High Range Miss Texana, owned by Crystal Jones/Beau & Kathleen White

Three-Generations – Entries: 4
1st: Inseguire StrikeAPose, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: High Range Marianna, owned by Kathleen & Beau White
3rd: High Range Miss Texana, owned by Crystal Jones/Beau & Kathleen White
4th: Little Eden Brisk, owned by Don & Sheryl Gaskell

MISCELLANEOUS
Spayed/Neutered Working Terrier – Entries: 5
1st: Windermere Crew, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Fiery Fox Mary, owned by Amy Humphrey
3rd: Brockwood Reflection, owned by Sandra Barnett
4th: High Range Savage Beast, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin
5th: Leap’n River Hope, owned by Kymberly & Tommy Davis

Neutered Adult Dog – Entries: 9
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Northgate Relay, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
3rd: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer
4th: Reynard Devious Dexter, owned by Lisa Decker
5th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
6th: Winslow Farms Killian, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich

Spayed Adult Bitch – Entries: 7
1st: Shingle Oak Blessing, owned by Diane Wright
2nd: Little Eden Mave, owned by Sandra Barnett
3rd: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Round The Bend Cadance, owned by Kay Sadowsky
5th: Desi, owned by Carole Nicholson
6th: Sow’s Ear Fearless, owned by Frank & Heather Davis

Pairs – Entries: 2
1st: Little Eden Halfpipe, owned by Sandra Barnett
2nd: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly

Veteran Dog, 6 years & older – Entries: 5
1st: Rok&Rol Platinum, owned by Moira Kelly
2nd: Live Wire Diesel, owned by Karen Vernon
3rd: Firestorm Oakland, owned by Linda Pereboom/Sue Farmer
4th: Sow’s Ear Grumpy George, owned by Susan Broadhurst/Shelley Taylor
5th: Morgan Hill Nipper, owned by Darlene Houck

Veteran Bitch, 6 years & older – Entries: 8
1st: Conasauga Gem, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Quinn’s Gusty, owned by Janon Frei
3rd: High Range Oh Susannah, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson
4th: Brockwood Reflection, owned by Sandra Barnett
5th: High Range Marianna, owned by Kathleen & Beau White
6th: Lockenlode Field Fare, owned by Marina Sauer

BEST & RESERVE VETERAN
Best: Conasauga Gem, owned by Daphne & Roy Duvall
Reserve: Quinn’s Gusty, owned by Janon Frei

Bronze Medallion Terriers – Entries: 4
1st: Conquest Spree, owned by Bret & Janel Vincent/Gaye Redpath-Schaeper
2nd: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
3rd: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
4th: Firestorm Oakland, owned by Linda Pereboom/Sue Farmer

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 14
1st: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Royal Something, owned by Fred & Janet Settle
3rd: Deer Mountain Deuce, owned by Brent Hopkins
4th: Pine Hill Bizzy, owned Cindy O’Reilly
5th: Little Eden Mave, owned by Sandra Barnett
6th: Winslow Farm Bobbi, owned by Sandy Brown

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 13
1st: Sass ‘N Dash Shortcake, owned by Bettyann Senf
2nd: Morgan Hill Cleo, owned by Francisca Eperthener/Don Stock
3rd: Kenswick Delilah, owned by Lisanne Gray/Nanalie Collins
4th: Royal Breeze, owned by Fred & Janet Settle
5th: Huckle Hill Halestorm, owned by Meagan Van Den Elzen
6th: Round The Bend Cadance, owned by Kay Sadowsky

Suitability to Raccoon/Badger – Entries: 15
1st: Lockenlode Cash, owned by Tom Kriley/Susan Broadhurst
2nd: Little Eden Halfpipe, owned by Sandra Barnett
3rd: Shelmar Stasha, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey
4th: Royal Sir Alfred, owned by Fred & Janet Settle
5th: Andlin Whiskey, owned by Cindy O’Reilly
6th: High Range Tex’s Bullet, owned by Tina Rosado

GO-TO-GROUND
Novice Puppy – Entries: 16
1st: Muscle Russell Primrose, owned by Lauren Bohs
2nd: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
3rd: Northgate Keiki, owned by Eric & Tiffany Bass
4th: Chestnut Hill Hookah, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
5th: Chestnut Hill Vanillapee, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
6th: Allstar Fizz, owned by Ursula Schwalbe

Novice Adult – Entries: 20
1st: Black River Aria, owned by Lauren Bohs
2nd: Reynard’s Folly Sterling, owned by Lynda Rupay/Patricia Budrow
3rd: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Piccadilly Russell Wilson, owned by Holly Martin
5th: Reynard Tantrum, owned by Theresa Kothstein
6th: Mad River Seeker, owned by Judi Buczkowski

Open Puppy – Entries: 9
1st: Hillside Bella, owned by Stephen Sirabella
2nd: Muscle Russell Flower, owned by Jill Goodman
3rd: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
4th: Northgate Keiki, owned by Eric & Tiffany Bass
5th: Allstar Fizz, owned by Ursula Schwalbe
6th: Kiefer, owned by Carole Nicholson

Open Adult – Entries: 31
1st: Pepper, owned by Pat Combs
2nd: Boomer, owned by Whitey Cox
3rd: Conquest Jada, owned by Katie Chapman
4th: AgiTater, owned by Shawn Garris
5th: Allstar Madigan, owned by Ursula Schwalbe
6th: Little Vikings Surprise, owned by Susanne Hylen/John Miranda

Puppy Championship – Entries: 17
Champion: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur
Reserve: High Range Texas Gunner, owned by Jean Wallwin
3rd: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Christopher Rizzo
4th: Hillside Harry Potter, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
5th: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark Thompson
6th: Northgate Tyler, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 31
Champion: Hunter’s Moon Keelyn, owned by Charlene Schlueter
Reserve: West Elk Blondie, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson
3rd: High Plains Ruffles, owned by Terri & James Miller
4th: May Day Tinka Toy, owned by Wayne & Nita May
5th: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere
6th: Lilo, owned by Sharon Parsons

Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 32
Champion: Non-Stop Max, owned by Melissa & Vern Baggenstoss
Reserve: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill/Ron Northrup
3rd: Hillside Rags, owned by Nate Turner
4th: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Hillside Pepper, owned by Nate Turner
6th: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by Lower/Vanasse/Goodman/Ogburn

Veteran Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 13
Champion: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
Reserve: Black Rock Natalie, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
3rd: Chestnut Hill Sierra, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
4th: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
5th: Arlins Flo, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
6th: Farmcliff Inca, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Veteran Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 15
Champion: Hart Farms May Mae, owned by Wayne & Nita May
Reserve: Rockefeller Milli, owned by William & Diane Newcomb
3rd: May Day Okey Dokey, owned by Wayne & Nita May
4th: Black River Burke, owned by Kathe & Alan Couch
5th: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
6th: Rebel Run Breeze, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Senior Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 25
Champion: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
Reserve: Fox Cry Alexandria, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
3rd: Lightfoot Mia Terror, owned by Irene Poccynek/Natalene Lamming
4th: Silent Partners Quizno, owned by Kim Loar
5th: Higgins, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
6th: Spookley, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley

Senior Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 16
Champion: Lake Effect Barney, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
Reserve: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
3rd: JR Ranch Splash, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
4th: Rebel Run Annie, owned by Lorie Belvedere
5th: Fieldstone Ho-Ditsenh, owned by Eric Bartlett
6th: Lockenlode Cash, owned by Tom Kriley/Susan Broadhurst

SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION
6 up to 12 month Puppy Super Earth – Entries: 3
1st: Hillside Bella, owned by Stephen Sirabella

Open Super Earth – Entries: 17
1st: AgiTater, owned by Shawn Garris
2nd: Hillside Pippa, owned by Kathryn James/Julian Aiken/Laura Harakaly
3rd: Reynard Honey Badger, owned by Theresa Kothstein

Veteran Open Super Earth – Entries: 9
1st: Reynard Tantrum, owned by Theresa Kothstein
2nd: Good Earth Jenny, owned by June McCarty

6 up to 12 Month Puppy Championship Super Earth – Entries: 3
Champion: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark Thompson
Reserve: Northgate Tyler, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
3rd: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur

Adult Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 24
Champion: May Day Tinka Toy, owned by Wayne & Nita May
Reserve: West Elk Virginia, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson
3rd: Lilo, owned by Sharon Parsons
4th: Rebel Run Shelby, owned by Lisa Bruegel
5th: Alligator Jacks Cassie, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
6th: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason

Adult Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 26
Champion: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by Lower/Vanasse/Goodman/Ogburn
Reserve: Hillside Pepper, owned by Nate Turner
3rd: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
4th: Double D Bentley, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
5th: Dora Dirtdog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
6th: Hillside Rags, owned by Nate Turner

Veteran Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 10
Champion: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
Reserve: Black Rock Natalie, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
3rd: Aspen Creek Maverick, owned by Juston Thompson
4th: Rebel Run Haley, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere
5th: Arlins Flo, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
6th: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris

Veteran Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 14
Champion: Rockefeller Milli, owned by William & Diane Newcomb
Reserve: Hart Farms May Mae, owned by Wayne & Nita May
3rd: Conquest Jada, owned by Jake & Katie Chapman
4th: Hillside Jackson, owned by Laura Harakaly
5th: May Day Okey Dokey, owned by Wayne & Nita May
6th: Run Away Farm Rudy, owned by Julie Laybourne

Senior Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 21
Champion: Live Wire Scout, owned by Karen Vernon/Julie Kemp
Reserve: Roscoe, owned by Lisa & John Zamostny
3rd: Ernie Esquire, owned by Debbie MacFarlane
4th: Round The Bend Finn, owned by Lynda Rupay
5th: Spookley, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley

Senior Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 12
Champion: Lake Effect Barney, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
Reserve: Rebel Run Annie, owned by Lorie Belvedere
3rd: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Winfall Victoria, owned by Debbie MacFarlane

AGILITY DIVISION
Jumpers, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 12
1st: Baybriar Chyme, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
2nd: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
4th: Gem, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
5th: Desi, owned by Carole Nicholson
6th: Steadfast Tripp, owned by Carrie Lacombe

Jumpers, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 7
1st: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
2nd: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer
3rd: Load’Em Up Gusto, owned by Marla Strickland/Walter Lutter
4th: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
5th: Baybriar Dorsey, owned by Nancy Thompson
6th: Otis, owned by Heather Bankard

Veteran Jumpers, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
2nd: Reynard Whoopie, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
3rd: Higgins, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Max Amillion, owned by Tracey Luggiero
5th: Reynard Remington Steele, owned by Lisa Decker

Veteran Jumpers, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Little Eden Ripperthejack, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
2nd: Sass ‘N Dash Chloe, owned by Cynthia Palmer
3rd: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Rebel Run Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw

Senior Jumpers – Entries: 8
1st: Willard, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
2nd: Decisive Surge, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
3rd: Wiggles, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Teddy, owned by Donna Nolan
5th: Lightfoot Mia Terror, owned by Irene Poccynek/Natalene Lamming
6th: Treetop Twister Acorn, owned by Catherine Brown

Agility I Certificate, Off-Lead – Entries: 19
1st: Desi, owned by Carole Nicholson
2nd: Sass ‘N Dash Victory, owned by Jan Marie Thomas
3rd: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
4th: Briarpatch Jujube, owned by Debra & John Murphy
5th: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
6th: Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw

Senior Agility I, 9 years and over – Entries: 9
1st: Decisive Surge, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
2nd: Wiggles, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
3rd: Peanut, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
4th: Teddy, owned by Donna Nolan
5th: Lightfoot Mia Terror, owned by Irene Poccynek/Natalene Lamming
6th: Willard, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer

Agility II Certificate, Off-Lead, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
2nd: Baybriar Chyme, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
3rd: Capt. Budweiser, owned by Tracy Luggiero
4th: Gem, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

Agility II Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
2nd: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer
3rd: Baybriar Dorsey, owned by Nancy Thompson

Veterans Agility II, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Reynard Whoopie, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
2nd: Max Amillion, owned by Tracey Luggiero
3rd: Higgins, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
5th: Reynard Remington Steele, owned by Lisa Decker

Veterans Agility II, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
2nd: Sass ‘N Dash Chloe, owned by Cynthia Palmer
3rd: Little Eden Ripperthejack, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer

Senior Agility II, 9 years and over – Entries: 5
1st: Lightfoot Mia Terror, owned by Irene Poccynek/Natalene Lamming
2nd: Wiggles, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
3rd: Peanut, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
4th: Willard, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer

AGILITY HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
10 up to 12½” Champion: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
10 up to 12½” Reserve: Gem, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer

VETERANS AGILITY HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
10 up to 12½” Champion: Reynard Whoopie, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
10 up to 12½” Reserve: Higgins, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Sass ‘N Dash Chloe, owned by Cynthia Palmer
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

Agility III Certificate, Off-Lead, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Gem, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
2nd: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
3rd: Baybriar Chyme, owned by Jeannette Hutchison

Agility III Certificate, Off-Lead, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
2nd: Baybriar Dorsey, owned by Nancy Thompson
3rd: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer

Veterans Agility III, Off-Lead, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
2nd: Reynard Whoopie, owned by Jeannette Hutchison
3rd: Higgins, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Max Amillion, owned by Tracey Luggiero
5th: Reynard Remington Steele, owned by Lisa Decker

Veterans Agility III, Off-Lead, 6 years and older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Sass ‘N Dash Chloe, owned by Cynthia Palmer
2nd: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
3rd: Little Eden Ripperthejack, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer

OBEDIENCE DIVISION
Open – Entries: 3
1st: Mousemoor Mick, owned by Natalene Lamming
2nd: Bull Run Blizzard, owned by Brenda George
3rd: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek

Novice – Entries: 6
1st: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming
2nd: Bull Run Blizzard, owned by Brenda George
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
4th: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek
5th: Whitehaven Raven, owned by Joanna Proctor
6th: Mousemoor Mick, owned by Natalene Lamming

Sub-Novice A – Entries: 8
1st: Round The Bend Savannah, owned by Lynda Rupay
2nd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
3rd: Whitehaven Raven, owned by Joanna Proctor
4th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
5th: Iron Spring Trill, owned by Rhonda Hermance
6th: Mousemoor Whoopie, owned by Jackie Goodrich/Natalene Lamming

Sub-Novice B – Entries: 4
1st: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek
2nd: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming
3rd: Mousemoor Mick, owned by Natalene Lamming
4th: Bull Run Blizzard, owned by Brenda George

Brace – Entries: 4
1st: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek
2nd: Iron Spring Trill, owned by Rhonda Hermance
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
4th: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson

OBEDIENCE HIGH SCORE & RESERVE:
High Score: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek
Reserve: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming

RALLY OBEDIENCE DIVISION
Rally I – Novice – Entries: 5
1st: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer
2nd: Rebel Run Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw

Rally I – Entries: 10
1st: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek
2nd: Sass ‘N Dash Chloe, owned by Cynthia Palmer
3rd: Fleet Street Twister, owned by Meghan Rabon
4th: Little Eden Sangria, owned by Meghan Rabon
5th: Tails Up Piper, owned by Crystal Jones/John Butler
6th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik

Rally II – Entries: 13
1st: Bull Run Banjo, owned by Brenda George
2nd: Bull Run Blizzard, owned by Brenda George
3rd: Mousemoor Mick, owned by Natalene Lamming
4th: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek
5th: Thimble Farm Gizmo, owned by Meghan Rabon
6th: Tails Up Piper, owned by Crystal Jones/John Butler

Senior Rally-O – Entries: 9
1st: Thimble Farm Gizmo, owned by Meghan Rabon
2nd: Bull Run Blizzard, owned by Brenda George
3rd: Bull Run Banjo, owned by Brenda George
4th: Mousemoor Mick, owned by Natalene Lamming
5th: Sass ‘N Dash Chloe, owned by Cynthia Palmer
6th: Mousemoor Whoopie, owned by Jackie Goodrich/Natalene Lamming

RALLY-O HIGH SCORE & RESERVE:
High Score: Bull Run Banjo, owned by Brenda George
Reserve: Bull Run Blizzard, owned by Brenda George

RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Muscle Russell Flower, owned by Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
2nd: Venery Wit, owned by Jill Acland
3rd: Fiery Fox Milky Way, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
4th: High Range G.W.T.W. Rhett Butler, owned by Tina Rosado

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Muscle Russell Primrose, owned by Lauren Bohs

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 10
1st: Hillside Bella, owned by Stephen Sirabella
2nd: Allstar Fizz, owned by Ursula Schwalbe
3rd: Sea Dog Pretty Red, owned by Denise DeCosta
4th: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Christopher Rizzo
5th: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark Thompson
6th: Lockenlode Little Girl, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: Camerton Hall Velocity, owned by Frances Shiver
2nd: Camerton Hall Talent, owned by Frances Shiver
3rd: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Hillside Smudge, owned by Karen Vernon/Laura Harakaly
5th: Hillside Harry Potter, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 12
1st: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
2nd: River Bottom Brock, owned by Kathy Cullifer/Dawn Kling
3rd: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley/Jeannine Nichols
4th: River Bottom Wooley, owned by Travis Hallman
5th: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Ruth Wilburn/Cindy Emmett
6th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 21
1st: Camerton Hall Drako, owned by Frances Shiver
2nd: Jacks BQuick King, owned by Travis Hallman
3rd: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
4th: Farmcliff Jeremy, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
5th: Dash, owned by Leighton Storey
6th: Devon Axel, owned by Bruce & Trish Frankenberg

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 27
1st: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain/Laura Harakaly
2nd: Timberwilde RelámpagoBlanca, owned by Mark & Heather Waelterman
3rd: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz & Leon Daugherty/Daphne & Roy Duvall
4th: Farmcliff Jill II, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
5th: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere
6th: Camerton Hall Dot Com, owned by Frances Shiver

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 16
1st: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate
2nd: Hillside Pippa, owned by Kathryn James/Julian Aiken/Laura Harakaly
3rd: Farmcliff Bria, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
4th: Hillside Pepper, owned by Nate Turner
5th: Jacks BQuick Long Shot, owned by Travis Hallman
6th: Camerton Hall Charleigh, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 8
1st: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley
2nd: Farmcliff Inca, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Hunters Glen Remi, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
4th: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
5th: Aspen Creek Maverick, owned by Juston Thompson
6th: Reynard Remington Steele, owned by Lisa Decker

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 7
1st: Black River Burke, owned by Kathe & Alan Couch
2nd: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack
3rd: Piccadilly Jock, owned by Kim Dagle
4th: Jacks BQuick Maverick, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
5th: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
6th: Steadfast Watson, owned by Pamela & Barry Dowell

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Arlins Flo, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Alice, owned by Shawn Garris
4th: Reynard Tantrum, owned by Theresa Kothstein

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: WatzB Happn’n Lea, owned by Jill & Dale Olson
2nd: Royal Jelly, owned by Sara Jo McLemore
3rd: WatzB Happn’n Ivyroze, owned by Susan Pastor

Senior Dogs, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Hunters Glen Navaho, owned by Donald Mumma
2nd: Spookley, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley
3rd: Roscoe, owned by Lisa & John Zamostny
4th: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo

Senior Dogs, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 12
1st: Jacks BQuick Goose, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: River Bottom Scout, owned by Jean Wallwin
3rd: Lake Effect Barney, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
4th: Ivy Hill JustN Case, owned by Lauren Bohs
5th: Load’Em Up Gusto, owned by Marla Strickland/Walter Lutter
6th: Fieldstone Ho-Ditsenh, owned by Eric Bartlett

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Hunters Glen Roxy, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
2nd: May Day Ping Pong, owned by Wayne & Nita May
3rd: Devon Lil’ Darby, owned by Pamela & Barry Dowell
4th: Rudie Kazudie, owned by Emily Sherfey
5th: Seagull Sarita, owned by Stephanie Stanfield

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 6
1st: Alligator Jacks Frenchie, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
2nd: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Sally, owned by June McCarty
4th: Rebel Run Annie, owned by Lorie Belvedere
5th: Rainbow’s Dream Baby Dell, owned by Trish & M.A. Borawski
6th: Hero’s Den Beasley, owned by Kathy Cullifer

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Venery Wit, owned by Jill Acland
2nd: Muscle Russell Flower, owned by Jill Goodman/Heath Ogburn
3rd: Fiery Fox Milky Way, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Muscle Russell Primrose, owned by Lauren Bohs
2nd: Mousemoor Blizzard, owned by Jackie Goodrich

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Hillside Bella, owned by Stephen Sirabella
2nd: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Christopher Rizzo
3rd: Allstar Fizz, owned by Ursula Schwalbe
4th: Sea Dog Pretty Red, owned by Denise DeCosta
5th: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark Thompson
6th: Lockenlode Little Girl, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: Camerton Hall Velocity, owned by Frances Shiver
2nd: Camerton Hall Talent, owned by Frances Shiver
3rd: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Hillside Smudge, owned by Karen Vernon/Laura Harakaly
5th: Hillside Harry Potter, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Hunters Glen Navaho, owned by Donald Mumma
2nd: Roscoe, owned by Lisa & John Zamostny
3rd: Spookley, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 12
1st: Load’Em Up Gusto, owned by Marla Strickland/Walter Lutter
2nd: Fieldstone Ho-Ditsenh, owned by Eric Bartlett
3rd: River Bottom Scout, owned by Jean Wallwin
4th: Lake Effect Barney, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
5th: Ivy Hill JustN Case, owned by Lauren Bohs
6th: Jacks BQuick Goose, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 8
1st: Hunters Glen Roxy, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
2nd: May Day Ping Pong, owned by Wayne & Nita May
3rd: Foxglade Saratoga, owned by Mark & Heather Waelterman
4th: Seagull Sarita, owned by Stephanie Stanfield
5th: Rudie Kazudie, owned by Emily Sherfey
6th: Morgan Hill Avery, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 6
1st: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
2nd: Hero’s Den Beasley, owned by Kathy Cullifer
3rd: Sally, owned by June McCarty
4th: Rebel Run Annie, owned by Lorie Belvedere
5th: Alligator Jacks Frenchie, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
6th: Rainbow’s Dream Baby Dell, owned by Trish & M.A. Borawski

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Hillside Bella, owned by Stephen Sirabella
Up to 12½” Reserve: Venery Wit, owned by Jill Acland
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Camerton Hall Velocity, owned by Frances Shiver
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Muscle Russell Primrose, owned by Lauren Bohs

SENIORS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Hunter’s Glen Roxy, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
Up to 12½” Reserve: Hunter’s Glen Navaho, owned by Donald Mumma
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Jacks BQuick Goose, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Load’Em Up Gusto, owned by Marla Strickland/Walter Lutter

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 12
1st: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
2nd: River Bottom Wooley, owned by Travis Hallman
3rd: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley/Jeannine Nichols
4th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
5th: Rebel Acres Princeton, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
6th: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Ruth Wilburn/Cindy Emmett

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 21
1st: Jacks BQuick King, owned by Travis Hallman
2nd: Camerton Hall Drako, owned by Frances Shiver
3rd: Rip Tide Hagrid, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
4th: High Range Hermano, owned by Stephanie Stanfield
5th: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
6th: Farmcliff Jeremy, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 27
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz & Leon Daugherty/Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Camerton Hall Dot Com, owned by Frances Shiver
3rd: Hillside Rosie, owned by Laura Harakaly
4th: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
5th: High Plains Ruffles, owned by Terri & James Miller
6th: Timberwilde RelámpagoBlanca, owned by Mark & Heather Waelterman

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 16
1st: Jacks BQuick Long Shot, owned by Travis Hallman
2nd: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate
3rd: Farmcliff Bria, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
4th: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by John & Keleigh Lawson
5th: AgiTater, owned by Shawn Garris
6th: Liabi, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley
2nd: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
3rd: Farmcliff Inca, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
4th: Hunters Glen Remi, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
5th: Aspen Creek Maverick, owned by Juston Thompson
6th: Reynard Remington Steele, owned by Lisa Decker

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 7
1st: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack
2nd: Black River Burke, owned by Kathe & Alan Couch
3rd: Piccadilly Jock, owned by Kim Dagle
4th: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
5th: Jacks BQuick Maverick, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
6th: Steadfast Watson, owned by Pamela & Barry Dowell

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Arlins Flo, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Reynard Tantrum, owned by Theresa Kothstein
4th: Alice, owned by Shawn Garris

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Royal Jelly, owned by Sara Jo McLemore
2nd: WatzB Happn’n Lea, owned by Jill & Dale Olson
3rd: WatzB Happn’n Ivyroze, owned by Susan Pastor

ADULT, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz & Leon Daugherty/Daphne & Roy Duvall
Up to 12½” Reserve: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Camerton Hall Drako, owned by Frances Shiver
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Jacks BQuick King, owned by Travis Hallman

VETERANS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley
Up to 12½” Reserve: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Royal Jelly, owned by Sara Jo McLemore
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack

TRAILING & LOCATING DIVISION
Trailing & Locating Adults, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 20
1st: Bear Trace Screamin’ MeMe, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley/Jeannine Nichols
2nd: Devon Lil’ Darby, owned by Pamela & Barry Dowell
3rd: Reynard’s Folly Chloe, owned by Christine & Doug Hairsine
4th: Wendover Maya, owned by Susanne Hylen
5th: High Plains Ruffles, owned by Terri & James Miller
6th: Rudie Kazudie, owned by Emily Sherfey

Trailing & Locating Adults, 1 year and older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 14
1st: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Southland Chigurh, owned by Mark & Heather Waelterman
3rd: Hillside Jackson, owned by Laura Harakaly
4th: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate
5th: Huntyr, owned by Monica & John Wilson
6th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik

TRAILING & LOCATING HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
Reserve: Bear Trace Screamin’ MeMe, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley/Jeannine Nichols

YOUTH DIVISION
Child Handler – Entries: 5
1st: Jordan Ogburn
2nd: Kaetlyn Young
3rd: Ayden Lawson
4th: Shannon Mahoney
5th: Rosie Aiken

Youth Handler – Entries: 9
1st: Brittany Yarbrough
2nd: Joshua Mason
3rd: Jacob Mason
4th: Daniel Davis
5th: Adeline Shiver
6th: Catherine Mahoney

Youth Working Judge’s Choice – Entries: 8
1st: Adeline Shiver
2nd: Brittany Yarbrough
3rd: Daniel Davis
4th: Joshua Mason
5th: Brenna Johnson
6th: Jacob Mason

Youth Handler Go-To-Ground – Entries: 8
1st: Adeline Shiver
2nd: Brittany Yarbrough
3rd: Joshua Mason
4th: Jacob Mason
5th: Daniel Davis
6th: Brenna Johnson

Youth Handler Agility – Entries: 8
1st: Daniel Davis
2nd: Piper Johnson
3rd: Brittany Yarbrough
4th: Jacob Mason
5th: Adeline Shiver
6th: Joshua Mason

YOUTH HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Brittany Yarbrough
Reserve: Adeline Shiver

NON-SANCTIONED CLASSES

BALL TOSS
Pups, 6 to 9 Months – Entries: 4
1st: Mousemoor Blizzard, owned by Jackie Goodrich
2nd: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
3rd: Kiefer, owned by Carole Nicholson
4th: Tex’s Roadie, owned by Crystal Jones/John Butler

Pups, 9 to 12 Months – Entries: 4
1st: Fitz, owned by Debbie Geller
2nd: Hillside Bella, owned by Stephen Sirabella
3rd: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzy, owned by Alix & Ron Tyson
4th: Lolita Bonita, owned by Sandra Davila

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 12
1st: Windermere Ticket II, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Ruckerhill Ariel, owned by Linda Cowasjee
3rd: Sow’s Ear Fearless, owned by Frank & Heather Davis
4th: Pebblecreek Belle, owned by Frank & Heather Davis
5th: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming
6th: Braxter, owned by John & Sherrie Ford

Adults, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 19
1st: Little Eden Halfpipe, owned by Sandra Barnett
2nd: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
3rd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by Karen Muth
4th: High Range Texas Blaze, owned by Jean & Bill Wallwin
5th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
6th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik

Veterans, 6 Years & Older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: KD, owned by Mandy Stacklyn
2nd: Hunter Lincoln, owned by Stephanie Lewis
3rd: High Range Miss Texana, owned by Crystal Jones/Beau & Kathleen White
4th: Rux, owned by Larry Fugate
5th: Kentucky Lucky, owned by Julie Laybourne
6th: Good Earth Jenny, owned by June McCarty

Veterans, 6 Years & Older, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 6
1st: Little Eden Ripperthejack, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
2nd: Rebel Run Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw
3rd: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
4th: Rebel Acres Sammy C., owned by Sarah Albert
5th: Hillside Jackson, owned by Laura Harakaly
6th: Run Away Farm Rudy, owned by Julie Laybourne

Seniors, 9 Years & Older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Fox Cry Alexandria, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
3rd: Ernie Esquire, owned by Debbie MacFarlane
4th: Round The Bend Savannah, owned by Lynda Rupay
5th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
6th: Sadie, owned by Stephanie Lewis

Seniors, 9 Years & Older, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 8
1st: Buddy Moo, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
2nd: Winfall Victoria, owned by Debbie MacFarlane
3rd: Sally, owned by June McCarty
4th: Round The Bend Cadance, owned by Catherine Barbour
5th: Dobby II, owned by Gayle Boozer Coit
6th: Sass ‘N Dash Chloe, owned by Cynthia Palmer

BALL TOSS CHAMPION & RESERVE:
Champion: Little Eden Halfpipe, owned by Sandra Barnett
Reserve: Windermere Ticket II, owned by Linda Cowasjee

BRUSH HUNT: SATURDAY
Pups, 6 to 12 Months – Entries: 13
1st: Hillside Bella, owned by Stephen Sirabella
2nd: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
3rd: Latest Addition Fitz, owned by Debbie Geller
4th: Mousemoor Qwik, owned by Irene & John Poccynek
5th: Hillside Smudge, owned by Karen Vernon
6th: High Range Texas Gunner, owned by Jean Wallwin

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 38
1st: High Plains Ruffles, owned by Terri & James Miller
2nd: NelliesDaydream, owned by Tammy Dougan
3rd: Gem, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Alligator Jacks Cassie, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
5th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
6th: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor

Adults, over 12½ Up to 15” – Entries: 31
1st: Buck Creek Harry, owned by Stephanie Lafond
2nd: Boomer, owned by Whitey Cox
3rd: Scout, owned by Nate Valley
4th: Huckle Hill Lygon, owned by Karen Johnston
5th: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
6th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 15
1st: Briarpatch Jujube, owned by Debra & John Murphy
2nd: Rebel Run Haley, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere
3rd: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley
4th: Alice, owned by Shawn Garris
5th: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
6th: Morgan Hill Dean, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Veterans, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries 10
1st: Rebel Acres Sammy C., owned by Sarah Albert
2nd: Run Away Farm Rudy, owned by Julie Laybourne
3rd: Steadfast Watson, owned by Pamela & Barry Dowell
4th: WatzB Happn’n Lea, owned by Jill & Dale Olson
5th: Oscar Delarusel, owned by Erich Bender
6th: Windermere Truffle, owned by Linda Will

Seniors, 10 up to 12½ — Entries: 26
1st: Baxter, owned by donna Nolan/Eddie Nolan
2nd: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes
3rd: Rudie Kazudie, owned by Emily Sherfey
4th: Higgins, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
5th: Seagull Sarita, owned by Stephanie Stanfield
6th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson

Seniors, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 13
1st: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
2nd: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Huntyr, owned by Monica & John Wilson
4th: Northgate Brewster, owned by Trevor & Bonnie Sellers
5th: Ivy Hill JustN Case, owned by Lauren Bohs
6th: Catawba Mountain Ezekiel, owned by Robert Peedin

SATURDAY BRUSH HUNT HIGH SCORE & RESERVE
High Score: Buck Creek Harry, owned by Stephanie Lafond
Reserve: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

BRUSH HUNT: SUNDAY
Pups, 6 to 12 Months – Entries: 15
1st: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur
2nd: High Range Texas Gunner, owned by Jean Wallwin
3rd: Brooks Chase Twist-n-Shout, owned by Johnna Oliver
4th: Haywire d’Artagnan, owned by Linda Will
5th: Summer Run Brooke, owned by Joanna Proctor
6th: Mousemoor Qwik, owned by Irene & John Poccynek

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 33
1st: Brooks Chase RedHot Poker, owned by Steve & Johnna Oliver
2nd: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming/Irene Poccynek
3rd: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley/Jeannine Nichols
4th: High Range Tex’s Bullet, owned by Tina Rosado
5th: West Elk Virginia, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson
6th: Steadfast FullMetalJacket, owned by Johnna Oliver

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 30
1st: Buck Creek Harry, owned by Stephanie Lafond
2nd: Hillside Hound Dog, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Reynard Devious Dexter, owned by Lisa Decker
4th: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Pepper, owned by Pat Combs
6th: Parker, owned by Carol Stringer

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 13
1st: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
2nd: Bear Trace Screamin’ MeMe, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley/Jeannine Nichols
3rd: Rebel Run Haley, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere
4th: Morgan Hill Dean, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
5th: Hunter Lincoln, owned by Stephanie Lewis
6th: High Range Miss Texana, owned by Crystal Jones/Beau & Kathleen White

Veterans, 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 11
1st: Oscar Delarusel, owned by Erich Bender
2nd: Hillside Jackson, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Run Away Farm Rudy, owned by Julie Laybourne
4th: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
5th: Live Wire Diesel, owned by Karen Vernon
6th: Rebel Run Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw

Seniors, 10 up to 12½ – Entries: 20
1st: Jewels, owned by Donna Tucker
2nd: High Range Chase, owned by Crystal Jones
3rd: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Higgins, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
5th: Devon Hi-Jinx, owned by Chris Halbur
6th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson

Seniors, 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 13
1st: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
2nd: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Load’Em Up Gusto, owned by Marla Strickland/Walter Lutter
4th: Huntyr, owned by Monica & John Wilson
5th: Northgate Brewster, owned by Trevor & Bonnie Sellers
6th: JR Ranch Splash, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon

SUNDAY BRUSH HUNT HIGH SCORE & RESERVE
High Score: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur
Reserve: Brooks Chase RedHot Poker, owned by Steve & Johnna Oliver

FIELD LURE COURSING
Friday
Pups, 6 to 12 Months – Entries 12
1st: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
2nd: Talent, owned by Fran Shiver
3rd: Hillside Smudge, owned by Karen Vernon
4th: Velocity, owned by Fran Shiver
5th: Mousemoor Qwik, owned by Irene & John Poccynek
6th: Muscle Russell Primrose

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 31
1st: Winslow Farms Killian, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Hillside Rosie, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Ruth Wilburn/Cindy Emmett
4th: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
5th: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
6th: Rip Tide Olive, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer

Adults, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 40
1st: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by Judy & John Tyno
2nd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by Karen Muth
3rd: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
4th: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate
5th: Hillside Pepper, owned by Nate Turner
6th: Camerton Hall Drako, owned by Fran Shiver

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 11
1st: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
2nd: Piccadilly Hannah Anna, owned by Judy & John Tyno
3rd: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
4th: Alice, owned by Shawn Garris
5th: Good Earth Jenny, owned by June McCarty
6th: Kentucky Lucky, owned by Julie Laybourne

Veterans, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 12
1st: Rebel Run Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw
2nd: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack
3rd: WatzB Happn’n Ivyroze, owned by Susan Pastor
4th: Black River Bromley, owned by Kathe & Alan Couch
5th: Little Eden Ripperthejack, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
6th: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner

Seniors, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 7
1st: Round The Bend Finn, owned by Lynda Rupay
2nd: Alligator Jacks Jonty, owned by Karen Muth
3rd: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Live Wire Scout, owned by Karen Vernon/Julie Kemp
5th: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
6th: Devon Hi-Jinx, owned by Chris Halbur

Seniors, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 8
1st: Ivy Hill JustN Case, owned by Lauren Bohs
2nd: Willard, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
3rd: Sally, owned by June McCarty
4th: Buddy Moo, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
5th: Rainbow’s Dream Baby Dell, owned by Trish & M.A. Borawski
6th: Lockenlode Snowy, owned by Marina Sauer

Friday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve:
Champion: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by Judy & John Tyno
Reserve: Piccadilly Riby, owned by Karen Muth

Saturday
Pups, 6 to 12 Months – Entries: 15
1st: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
2nd: Hillside Smudge, owned by Karen Vernon/Laura Harakaly
3rd: Muscle Russell Primrose, owned by Lauren Bohs
4th: Summer Run Brooke, owned by Joanna Proctor
5th: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark Thompson
6th: Sass ‘N Dash Lizzy, owned by Alix Tyson

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries 27
1st: Hillside Rosie, owned by Laura Harakaly
2nd: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain/Laura Harakaly
3rd: Rip Tide Olive, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
4th: Bear Trace Yazoo, owned by Ruth Wilburn
5th: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
6th: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 40
1st: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by Judy & John Tyno
2nd: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate
3rd: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
4th: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by John & Keleigh Lawson
5th: Hillside Pepper, owned by Nate Turner
6th: Jacks BQuick King, owned by Travis Hallman

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries 12
1st: Piccadilly Hannah Anna, owned by Judy & John Tyno
2nd: Round The Bend Cadance, owned by Kay Sadowsky
3rd: Good Earth Jenny, owned by June McCarty
4th: Timberwilde RelámpagoBlanca, owned by Mark & Heather Waelterman
5th: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
6th: Alice, owned by Shawn Garris

Veterans, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 13
1st: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack
2nd: Black River Bromley, owned by Kathe & Alan Couch
3rd: Rebel Run Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw
4th: WatzB Happn’n Ivyroze, owned by Susan Pastor
5th: Little Eden Ripperthejack, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
6th: WatzB Happn’n Lea, owned by Jill and Dale Olson

Seniors, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 16
1st: Alligator Jacks Jonty, owned by Karen Muth
2nd: Mousemoor Whoopie, owned by Jackie Goodrich/Natalene Lamming
3rd: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
4th: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes
5th: Round The Bend Finn, owned by Lynda Rupay
6th: Seagull Sarita, owned by Stephanie Stanfield

Seniors, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 13
1st: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
2nd: Ivy Hill JustN Case, owned by Lauren Bohs
3rd: Willard, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
4th: Winfall Victoria, owned by Debbie MacFarlane
5th: Sally, owned by June McCarty
6th: Round The Bend Lannigan, owned by Catherine Barbour

Saturday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve:
Champion: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by Judy & John Tyno
Reserve: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate

Sunday
Pups, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 14
1st: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
2nd: Hillside Smudge, owned by Karen Vernon/Laura Harakaly
3rd: Keiki, owned by Eric & Tiffany Bass
4th: Mousemoor Qwik, owned by Irene & John Poccynek
5th: Muscle Russell Remington, owned by Rob & Deb Mahon
6th: Latest Addition Fitz, owned by Debbie Geller

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 23
1st: Hillside Rosie, owned by Laura Harakaly
2nd: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Ruth Wilburn/Cindy Emmett
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
4th: Bear Trace Yazoo, owned by Ruth Wilburn
5th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
6th: Just Enough Jigsaw, owned by Kim Loar

Adults, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 33
1st: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by Judy & John Tyno
2nd: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate
3rd: Jacks BQuick King, owned by Travis Hallman
4th: Piccadilly Riby, owned by Karen Muth
5th: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
6th: Lockenlode Pokerface, owned by Marina Sauer

Veterans, 10 up to 12½ — Entries: 9
1st: Timberwilde RelámpagoBlanca, owned by Mark & Heather Waelterman
2nd: Piccadilly Hannah Anna, owned by Judy & John Tyno
3rd: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley
4th: Good Earth Jenny, owned by June McCarty
5th: Round The Bend Cadance, owned by Kay Sadowsky
6th: Reynard’s Folly Chloe, owned by Christine & Doug Hairsine

Veterans, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 11
1st: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack
2nd: PHF Justice Bquick, owned by Jerry Waelterman
3rd: Rebel Run Tara, owned by Judy & Danny Waterstraw
4th: Little Eden Ripperthejack, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
5th: WatzB Happn’n Ivyroze, owned by Susan Pastor
6th: Beasley, owned by Karen Muth

Seniors, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 16
1st: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes
2nd: Alligator Jacks Jonty, owned by Karen Muth
3rd: Jacky, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
4th: Round The Bend Finn, owned by Lynda Rupay
5th: Devon Hi-Jinx, owned by Chris Halbur
6th: Whoopi, owned by Jackie Goodrich

Seniors, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 13
1st: River Bottom Scout, owned by Jean Wallwin
2nd: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Willard, owned by Erle & Cheryl Brewer
4th: Buddy Moo, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo
5th: Sally, owned by June McCarty
6th: Winfall Victoria, owned by Debbie MacFarlane

Sunday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve
Champion: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by Judy & John Tyno
Reserve: Camerton Hall Isabelle, owned by Larry Fugate

THUNDER TUNNEL

Friday
Pups, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 6
1st: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark Thompson
2nd: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur
3rd: Brooks Chase Twist-n-Shout, owned by Johnna Oliver
4th: Brooks Chase Hammer, owned by
5th: Hillside Smudge, owned by Karen Vernon

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 25
1st: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere
2nd: Steadfast FullMetalJacket, owned by Johnna Oliver
3rd: Brooks Chase RedHot Poker, owned by Steve & Johnna Oliver
4th: Candeejack Traveler, owned by Bettyann Senf
5th: Kentucky Lucky, owned by Julie Laybourne
6th: Red Trail Fira, owned by Stephanie Lafond

Adults, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 24
1st: Double D Bentley, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
2nd: Dora Dirtdog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
4th: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark Thompson
5th: Boomer, owned by Whitey Cox
6th: Centerfire Titan, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens

Veterans – Entries: 15
1st: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere
2nd: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Charles & Jane Henrich
3rd: Good Earth Jenny, owned by June McCarty
4th: Rebel Run Haley, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere
5th: Live Wire Diesel, owned by Karen Vernon
6th: Reynard’s Folly Chloe, owned by Christine & Doug Hairsine

Seniors – Entries: 14
1st: Devon Lil’ Darby, owned by Pamela & Barry Dowell
2nd: High & low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
3rd: Sally, owned by June McCarty
4th: Devon Hi-Jinx, owned by Chris Halbur
5th: Huntyr, owned by Monica & John Wilson
6th: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes

FRIDAY HIGH SCORE & RESERVE:
High Score: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere
Reserve: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere

Saturday
Pups, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 6
1st: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark Thompson
2nd: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur
3rd: Brooks Chase Twist-n-Shout, owned by Johnna Oliver
4th: Northgate Keiki, owned by Eric & Tiffany Bass

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 24
1st: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere
2nd: Steadfast FullMetalJacket, owned by Johnna Oliver
3rd: Hillside Rosie, owned by Laura Harakaly
4th: Windermere Crew, owned by Linda Cowasjee
5th: Red Trail Fira, owned by Stephanie Lafond
6th: Candeejack Traveler, owned by Bettyann Senf

Adults, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 30
1st: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by Lower/Vanasse/Goodman/Ogburn
2nd: Dora Dirtdog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Down-N-Dirty McGinnis, owned by Mark Thompson
4th: Sea Dog Switch Blade, owned by Denise DeCosta
5th: Run Away Farm Rudy, owned by Julie Laybourne
6th: Huckle Hill Lygon, owned by Karen Johnston

Veterans – Entries: 23
1st: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
2nd: Copper Moon Pandamona, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Good Earth Jenny, owned by June McCarty
4th: Martin Bodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
5th: Round The Bend Cadance, owned by Kay Sadowsky
6th: Rebel Run Haley, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere

Seniors – Entries: 23
1st: Sally, owned by June McCarty
2nd: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
3rd: Devon Hi-Jinx, owned by Chris Halbur
4th: High & Low Jumpinfur Joya, owned by Liz Patterson
5th: Devon Lil’ Darby, owned by Pamela & Barry Dowell
6th: Hunters Glen Roxy, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain

SATURDAY HIGH SCORE & RESERVE:
High Score: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere
Reserve: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Charlie & Lorie Belvedere

SUNDAY HIGH JUMP
Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 8
1st: River Bottom Dippin’ Dots, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
2nd: Round The Bend Cadance, owned by Kay Sadowsky

Adults, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 10
1st: Freedom Trail Bunker Hill, owned by Stephen Sirabella
2nd: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
3rd: Parker, owned by Carol Stringer
4th: Dash, owned by Leighton Storey
5th: Ziva, owned by Karen Johnston/Whitey Cox

HIGH JUMP HIGH SCORE & RESERVE:
High Score: Freedom Trail Bunker Hill, owned by Stephen Sirabella
Reserve: River Bottom Dippin’ Dots, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores