Fall Festival II

Fall Festival II Sulphur Springs, TX ~ November 10, 2019 Chaired by: Southwest JRTN Administrators: Tammy Dougan/Cheryl Earnshaw/Kate Barnes Judges: Darlene McInnes, Conformation; Kym Davis, Go-to-Ground

Fall Festival I

Fall Festival I Sulphur Springs, TX ~ November 9, 2019 Chaired by: Southwest JRTN Administrators: Tammy Dougan/Cheryl Earnshaw/Kate Barnes Judges: Cheryl Hart, Conformation; Kym Davis, Go-to-Ground

Magnolia Classic II

Magnolia Classic II Germantown, TN ~ October 27, 2019 Chaired by: Magnolia Classic JRTC Administrator: Laurie Mitchell Co-Administrator: Ruth Wilburn Judges: Brent Hopkins, Conformation; Debra West, Go-to-Ground

Magnolia Classic I

Magnolia Classic I Germantown, TN ~ October 26, 2019 Chaired by: Magnolia Classic JRTC Administrator: Laurie Mitchell Co-Administrator: Ruth Wilburn Judges: Greg Mousley, Conformation; Debra West, Go-to-Ground

2019 JRTCA National Trial

2019 JRTCA National Trial Boonsboro, MD ~ October 11 – 13, 2019 Chairperson: Catherine Brown Judges: Kevin Allen (Ring 1), Teri Baum (Ring 2) Conformation; Jan Bell, Kasey Eslinger, Alayna Baggenstoss, Kym Davis, Go-to-Ground & Super Earth; Steve Blair, Agility; Sandi Ver Sprill, Obedience; Doug Loranger, Racing; Suzanne White, Rally-O; Eric Bartlett, Trailing & Locating

Ruckus in the Rockies II

Ruckus in the Rockies II Brighton, CO~ September 22, 2019 Chaired by: Rocky Mountain JRTN Administrators: Brent Hopkins/Burt Charron Judge: Stephen Martin, Go-to-Ground

Ruckus in the Rockies I

Ruckus in the Rockies I Brighton, CO~ September 21, 2019 Chaired by: Rocky Mountain JRTN Administrators: Brent Hopkins/Burt Charron Judge: Mike Bilbo, Go-to-Ground

Buckingham Blitz II

Buckingham Blitz II Raymond, MN ~ 9/8/2019 Chaired by: Alex Iden/Bernice Peltier Judges: Cheryl Hart, Conformation; Stephen Martin, Go-to-Ground

Buckingham Blitz I

Buckingham Blitz I Raymond, MN ~ 9/7/2019 Chaired by: Alex Iden/Bernice Peltier Judges: Janon Frei, Conformation; Joe Shapiro, Go-to-Ground

West End Terrier Trial II

West End Terrier Trial I Merlin, OR ~ September 1, 2019 Chaired by: Deanna Gillette Judges: Darlene McInnes, Conformation; Liz Valles, Go-to-Ground