Taneytown Terrier Trial II

Taneytown Terrier Trial II Taneytown, MD ~ July 8, 2018 Chaired by: Erich Bender Judges: Liz Valles, Conformation; Kasey Eslinger/Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Rainier Hunt Classic XXXIII

Rainier Hunt Classic XXXIII Chehalis, WA ~ July 8, 2018 Chaired by: Tri-State JRTC Administrators: Dawn Kelley/Brooksie Edler Judges: Kevin Allen, Conformation; Brent Hopkins, Go-to-Ground

Taneytown Terrier Trial I

Taneytown Terrier Trial I Taneytown, MD ~ July 7, 2018 Chaired by: Erich Bender Judges: Joan Crouse, Conformation; Jim Eslinger/Kasey Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Rainier Hunt Classic XXXII

Rainier Hunt Classic XXXII Chehalis, WA ~ July 7, 2018 Chaired by: Tri-State JRTC Administrators: Dawn Kelley/Brooksie Edler Judges: Brent Hopkins, Conformation; Bonita Knickmeyer, Go-to-Ground

Mid-America Working Terrier Trial II

Mid-America Working Terrier Trial II Norfolk, NE ~ June 24, 2018 Chaired by: Mid-America WTA Administrators: Joy Krietemeyer/Patti Podliska Judges: Stephen Darroch, Conformation; Stephen Martin, Go-to-Ground

Mid-America Working Terrier Trial I

Mid-America Working Terrier Trial I Norfolk, NE ~ June 23, 2018 Chaired by: Mid-America WTA Administrators: Joy Krietemeyer/Patti Podliska Judges: Shirley Buist, Conformation; Ted Ely, Go-to-Ground

JRT Museum Benefit Trial II

JRT Museum Benefit Trial II Fredericksburg, VA ~ June 17, 2018 Chaired by: JRT Museum Board Administrator: Sally Hickey Judges: Linda Cowasjee, Conformation; Kasey Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

JRT Museum Benefit Trial I

JRT Museum Benefit Trial I Fredericksburg, VA ~ June 16, 2018 Chaired by: JRT Museum Board Administrator: Sally Hickey Judges: Cheryl Hart, Conformation; Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Yankee II

Yankee II Hebron, CT ~ May 20, 2018 Chaired by: Denise DeCosta/Mary Baier Judges: Joan Crouse, Conformation; Jenn Carr, Go-to-Ground

Yankee I

Yankee I Hebron, CT ~ May 19, 2018 Chaired by: Denise DeCosta/Mary Baier Judges: John Broadhurst, Conformation; Doug Loranger, Go-to-Ground