2021 National Trial

2021 JRTCA National Trial
Boonsboro, MD ~ October 8 – 10, 2021

Chairperson: Catherine Brown
Judges: John Broadhurst (Ring 1), Liz Valles (Ring 2) Conformation; Jim Eslinger, Erin Schwartzkopf, Chris Halbur, Kym Davis, Go-to-Ground & Super Earth; Steve Blair, Agility; Sara Jacobs, Obedience; Jean Wallwin, Racing; Dana Dreger, Rally-O; Eric Bartlett, Trailing & Locating

ConformationGTGSuper EarthAgilityObedienceRally ObedienceRacingTrailingYouthBall TossBrush HuntLureThunder TunnelStakes GTG

CONFORMATION DIVISION
Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 10
1st: Venery Atom, owned by Jill Acland
2nd: Brigadoon Gunner, owned by Deirdre Mahoney
3rd: Sea Dog Red Baron, owned by Denise DeCosta
4th: Devon Atlas, owned by Bruce & Trisha Frankenberg
5th: Hart Farms Stem Winder, owned by Jane Griffin
6th: Fleet Street Artemus, owned by Chris Robichaux

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 16
1st: Hidden Acres Hanna-B, owned by Tina Rosado
2nd: Venery Amaretto, owned by Jill Acland
3rd: Snowcrest Flurry, owned by Catherine Brown
4th: Little Eden Pickle, owned by Michelle Ward
5th: Fleet Street Ivy, owned by Meghan Rabon
6th: Spitfire Anastasia, owned by Kim Loar

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Venery Atom, owned by Jill Acland
Reserve: Hidden Acres Hanna-B, owned by Tina Rosado

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months – Entries: 9
1st: Blue Creek Bonanza, owned by Joe & Linda Hosmer
2nd: Snowcrest Archibald, owned by Melanie Mitcham/Colleen Reeder
3rd: Rabble Rouser Little Man, owned by Patti Storms
4th: Northgate Boone, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
5th: Briar Run Squirt, owned by Tim & Dawn Weiss
6th: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months – Entries: 9
1st: Run Away Farm Strider, owned by Cheryl Hart
2nd: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin
3rd: Ravenwolf Aspen, owned by Michelle Ward
4th: Fox Run Bodie, owned by Sandra Ferber
5th: Little Eden Caraway, owned by Joyce Kruger
6th: Scout Ridge Rockin’ Rascal, owned by Mayme Hausman

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Best: Run Away Farm Strider, owned by Cheryl Hart
Reserve: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Frankin

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months – Entries: 13
1st: Northgate Brennan, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Latest Addition Pixel, owned by Jill Acland
3rd: Little Eden, Minuet, owned by Michelle Ward
4th: Woofgang Monroe, owned by Katherine & Robert Stutz
5th: Shingle Oak Athena, owned by Melissa Young/Diane Wright
6th: Latest Addition Holly, owned by Christopher Rizzo

Bitch Pups, 9 up to 12 months – Entries: 16
1st: Ravenwolf Violet, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
2nd: Northgate Cheney, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
3rd: Little Eden Chive, owned by Michelle Ward
4th: Pine Hill Gabby, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
5th: Shepherd Park Nakia, owned by Craig Hughes
6th: West Elk Lady Diana, owned by Kristi Hill

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: Ravenwolf Violet, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
Reserve: Northgate Brennan, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Ravenwolf Violet, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
Reserve: Northgate Brennan, owned by Doug & Sue Tack

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION
Bronze Medallion Dog – Entries: 3
1st: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
2nd: Thornbush Sumac, owned by Ted Ely
3rd: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Tamara & Josh Dotson

Bred by Exhibitor Working Terrier Dog – Entries: 4
1st: Northgate Grant, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Down-N-Dirty Bohannon, owned by Ursula Schwalbe/Juston Thompson
3rd: Chestnut Hill Thumper, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins

Working Terrier Dog, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Briar Run TJ, owned by Tim & Dawn Weiss
2nd: Scout Ridge Totem, owned by Darrell & Lois Fineman

Working Terrier Dog, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 7
1st: Hart Farms Rip, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
2nd: Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum, owned by Juston Thompson/Ursula Schwalbe
3rd: Indian Creek Apollo, owned by Tamara & Josh Dotson
4th: Mousemoor Gavin, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
5th: Scout Ridge Luke ofDuke, owned by Nate & Julia Valley
6th: Northgate Knox, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry

Veteran Working Terrier Dog – Entries: 2
1st: Hart Farms Abraham, owned by Cheryl Hart
2nd: James River Grit, owned by Darlene Houck

BEST WORKING TERRIER DOG & RESERVE
Best: Hart Farms Rip, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
Reserve: Coldwater Creek .44 Magnum, owned by Juston Thompson/Ursula Schwalbe

Bronze Medallion Bitch – Entries: 1
1st: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei

Bred by Exhibitor Working Terrier Bitch – Entries: 5
1st: Northgate Tyler, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Pine Hill Rose`, owned by Lisa Drinkwater
3rd: Little Eden Ruffles, owned by Michelle Ward
4th: Devon Shayna, owned by Bruce Trisha Frankenberg
5th: Forget-Me-Not Kenai, owned by Lynn Hawley

Working Terrier Bitch, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Brooks Chase Mz. Dottie, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry
2nd: Devon Ruby, owned by Ted Ely
3rd: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Michelle Davies/Connie McKee
4th: Northgate Bridget, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Forget-Me-Not Bristol, owned by Lynn Hawley
6th: Sandburs Selena, owned by Charlene Schlueter/Jodi Holley

Working Terrier Bitch, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Hickory Wind Riffraff, owned by Jane Griffin
2nd: Rancho Fiasco Tallulah, Janon Frei
3rd: Hart Farms Judy, owned by Cheryl Hart
4th: Rabble Rouser Fannie Flagg, owned by Patti Storms

Veteran Working Terrier Bitch – Entries: 3
1st: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
2nd: Cabin Creek Pretty’n Pink, Lisa Drinkwater
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Pepper, owned by Lynn Hawley

BEST WORKING TERRIER BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Northgate Tyler, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Hickory Wind Riffraff, owned by Jane Griffin

WORKING TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Northgate Tyler, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
Reserve: Hart Farms Rip, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 9
1st: Snowcrest Stag, owned by Colleen Reeder
2nd: Little Eden Atticus, owned by Michelle Ward
3rd: Fiery Fox Coalman, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
4th: Black Brush Bruiser, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
5th: Latest Addition Keen, owned by Christopher Rizzo
6th: Vixen View Trey, owned by Sandy Brown

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 6
1st: Forge Creek Shiloh, owned by Dianne Lemmon
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Venture, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Windy City Seth, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
4th: Windy City Pierce, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
5th: Sea Dog Sailor Sam, owned by Brigette & Steve Reed
6th: Windy City Drew, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 5
1st: Briar Run LilTroubleMaker, owned by Tim & Dawn Weiss
2nd: Run Away Farm Fitz, owned by Martha Milligan
3rd: High Range Tex’s Bullet, owned by Tina Rosado
4th: May Day Hold-on Tight, owned by Paul & Renie Bailey
5th: River Bottom Deacon Augustus, owned by Keith Richardson

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 19
1st: Pine Hill Dallas, owned by Linda Cowasjee/Lisa Drinkwater
2nd: Cedar Grove Huckleberry, owned by Connie & Sam Jones
3rd: Sea Dog Stewie, owned by Marianne Willis
4th: Conasauga Jake Russell, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox
5th: Shingle Oak Epic, owned by Lynn Hawley
6th: Forever Young Makin’It Happen, owned by Laura Breckheimer

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Pine Hill Dallas, owned by Linda Cowasjee/Lisa Drinkwater
Reserve: Cedar Grove Huckleberry, owned by Connie & Sam Jones

Bred by Exhibitor Bitch – Entries: 12
1st: Windermere Tiffany, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Little Eden Britta, owned by Michelle Ward
3rd: Sea Dog Pretty Red, owned by Denise DeCosta
4th: Candeejack Tickle, owned by Bettyann Senf
5th: Black Brush Ember, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
6th: Rabble Rouser Pinky, owned by Patti Storms

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 5
1st: Shingle Oak Bonnie Bell, owned by Patti Podliska
2nd: Candeejack Meadow, owned by Bettyann Senf
3rd: Shingle Oak Lily Grace, owned by Diane Wright
4th: Ravenwolf Tea Party, owned by Jennifer Pierce/Jennifer Hansen
5th: Huckle Hill Jayde, owned by Linda Cowasjee

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 11
1st: Inseguire Moxie, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Fox Run Powder, owned by Sandra Ferber
3rd: Sweet B Ava, owned by Diane Wright
4th: Bear Trace Y2, owned by Ruth Wilburn
5th: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Patti Storms
6th: River Bottom Miss Behaving, owned by Katie Hazlett

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 4
1st: Snowcrest O’Dare, owned by Colleen Reeder
2nd: Terrier Tales Snowie, owned by Lillian Leno
3rd: Northgate Zoey II, owned by Kathy & Kevin Pyle
4th: Artemis Hestia, owned by Susan Smith

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 10
1st: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: Little Eden Lotus, owned by Kendal & Megan Blankinship
3rd: Windermere Tess II, owned by Linda Cowasjee
4th: Blue Creek Belle, owned by Joe & Linda Hosmer
5th: Shingle Oak Glory, owned by Diane Wright
6th: Conquest Kiwi, owned by Connie & Sam Jones/ Gaye Redpath-Schaeper

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta
Reserve: Windermere Tiffany, owned by Linda Cowasjee

BEST OPEN TERRIER & RESERVE
Best: Pine Hill Dallas, owned by Linda Cowasjee/Lisa Drinkwater
Reserve: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta

FAMILY CLASSES
Stud Dog & Get – Entries: 8
1st: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
2nd: Aspen Creek Maverick, owned by Juston Thompson
3rd: Northgate Grant, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
4th: Winslow Farms Casper, owned by Martha Milligan
5th: Venery Pike, owned by Jill Acland
6th: Down-N-Dirty Bohannon, owned by Juston Thompson/Ursula Schwalbe

Brood Bitch & Produce – Entries: 2
1st: River Bottom Shady Lady, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
2nd: Fleet Street Twister, owned by Meghan Rabon

BEST FAMILY & RESERVE
Best: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
Reserve: Aspen Creek Maverick, owned by Juston Thompson

Three-Generations – Entries: 4
1st: Sea Dog Stride, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: Hart Farms Abraham, owned by Cheryl Hart
3rd: River Bottom Shady Lady, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
4th: Little Eden Sangria, owned by Meghan Rabon

MISCELLANEOUS
Sporting Certificate Terriers – Entries: 2
1st: May Day John Wayne, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaugh
2nd: May Day Firestorm, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo

Bronze Medallion Terriers – Entries: 1
1st: High Range Savage Beast, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin

Spayed/Neutered Working Terrier – Entries: 3
1st: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
2nd: Cedar Grove Minnie, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaughn
3rd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

Neutered Adult Dog – Entries: 5
1st: Candeejack Archer, owned by Tom & Denise Benedik
2nd: Fleet Street Cooper, owned by Penny Richards
3rd: High Range Capstick, owned by Geoffrey Connor
4th: Conasauga Carl, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
5th: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer

Spayed Adult Bitch – Entries: 6
1st: Sea Dog Jolie Rouge, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: River Bottom Larkin Louise, owned by Jan Ewing
3rd: Northgate Eve, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
4th: Venery Vexy, owned by Stephanie Lewis
5th: Sweetgrass Tilly, owned by Kerry Hagerty
6th: Reynard Remedy, owned by Anne Beckley

Pairs – Entries: 4
1st: Diggerdown Milk Thistle, owned by Marina Sauer
2nd: Hickory Wind Riffraff, owned by Jane Griffin
3rd: Vixen View Trey, owned by Sandy Brown
4th: Fleet Street Twister, owned by Meghan Rabon

Veteran Dog, 6 years & older – Entries:
1st: Robin Hill Jif, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
2nd: Fiery Fox Coalman, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
3rd: Sea Dog Stride, owned by Denise DeCosta
4th: Lockenlode Poker Face, owned by Marina Sauer
5th: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
6th: Sass ‘N Dash Badger, owned by Joan Crouse

Veteran Bitch, 6 years & older – Entries: 10
1st: Snowcrest Ackley, owned by Colleen Reeder
2nd: Northgate Kennedy, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
3rd: Shelmar Roux, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey
4th: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei
5th: Smilin’ Jack Zest, owned by Jennifer Noordam
6th: Pebblecreek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Best Veteran and Reserve:
Best: Robin Hill Jif, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
Reserve: Snowcrest Ackley, owned by Colleen Reeder

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 18
1st: Shingle Oak Bonnie Bell, owned by Patti Podliska
2nd: Vixen View Trey, owned by Sandy Brown
3rd: Candeejack Tickle, owned by Bettyann Senf
4th: Forge Creek Shiloh, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Robin Hill Ranger, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
6th: Cedar Grove Poison Ivy, owned by Susan Broadhurst

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 16
1st: Briarpatch Macky, owned by Kasey Eslinger
2nd: Snowcrest Gatling, owned by Colleen Reeder
3rd: Robin Hill Pentel, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
4th: Snowcrest Catching Hell, owned by Colleen Reeder
5th: Conasauga Wren, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
6th: Venery Vexy, owned by Stephanie Lewis

Suitability to Raccoon/Badger – Entries: 17
1st: Cedar Grove Huckleberry, owned by Connie & Sam Jones
2nd: Hart Farms Abraham, owned by Cheryl Hart
3rd: Sea Dog Tug, owned by Joan Crouse
4th: DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
5th: Hidden Acres Almighty Zeus, owned by Melissa Young
6th: Little Eden Doc Holiday, owned by Constance Payne

Costume Class – Entries: 5
1st: Candeejack Shandy, owned by Tom & Denise Benedik
2nd: Candeejack Archer, owned by Tom & Denise Benedik
3rd: Sea Dog Goldie, owned by Joan Crouse
4th: Sea Dog Jolie Rouge, owned by Denise DeCosta
5th: Runamuk Armistice, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss


GO-TO-GROUND
Novice Puppy – Entries: 13
1st: British Grit Evangaline, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
2nd: Briar Run Squirt, owned by Tim & Dawn Weiss
3rd: West Elk Lady Diana, owned by Kristi Hill
4th: Northgate Chaney, owned by Doug & Sue Tack
5th: Chestnut Hill Thumper, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
6th: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden

Novice Adult – Entries: 7
1st: Olive O’Lay, owned by Erich Bender
2nd: Lockenlode Jury, owned by John Centanni/Teresa Roselli
3rd: Sea Dog Stewie, owned by Marianne Willis

Open Puppy – Entries: 7
1st: British Grit Evangaline, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
2nd: West Elk Lady Diana, owned by Kriti Hill
3rd: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alec Iden
4th: Briar Run Squirt, owned by Tim & Dawn Weiss
5th: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden

Open Adult – Entries: 30
1st: River Bottom Larkin Lousie, owned by Jan Ewing
2nd: Forge Creek Cascade, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: May Day Forrest Gump, owned by Keleigh Lawson
4th: Fiery Fox Lunetta, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
5th: British Grit Duke, owned by Donna & Mike Malone
6th: Bear Trace Y2, owned by Ruth Wilburn

Puppy Championship – Entries: 17
Champion: West Elk Lady Diana, owned by Kristi Hill
Reserve: Scout Ridge It’s Bo Time!, owned by Nate & Julia Valley
3rd: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden
4th: Fiery Fox Ferris, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
5th: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden
6th: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo

Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 43
Champion: Hunter’s Moon Athena, owned by Charlene Schlueter
Reserve: Runamuk Armistice, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
3rd: Camerton Hall Dandy Lion, owned by Marilyn Beasley/Cindy Emmett
4th: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Patti Storms
5th: Forget-Me-Not Venture, owned by Lynn Hawley
6th: Allstar Little LizaJane, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith

Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 41
Champion: Northgate Zoey II, owned by Kevin & Kathy Pyle
Reserve: Mousemoor Gavin, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
3rd: Hunter Corner Banjo Gibbs, owned by Emily Sherfey
4th: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei/Cara Riddel
5th: May Day Low Key, owned by Wayne & Nita May
6th: May Day Rainman, owned by Wayne & Nita May

Veteran Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 20
Champion: Alligator Jacks Cassie, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
Reserve: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
3rd: Buck Creek She Rocks-It!, owned by Nate & Julia Valley
4th: Bojaxs Daisy Duke, owned by Nate & Julia Valley
5th: High Range Tex’s Bullet, owned by Tina Rosado
6th: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull

Veteran Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 19
Champion: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill
Reserve: Pepper, owned by Michelle & Donna Deserable
3rd: Pebblecreek Maeve, owned by Susan Broadhurst
4th: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Susan Broadhurst
5th: West Elk Jasper, owned by Kristi HIll
6th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Senior Championship Certificate 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 26
Champion: Northgate Eve, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
Reserve: Little Eden Sangria, owned by Meghan Rabon
3rd: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
4th: Whitehaven Raven, owned by Joanna Proctor
5th: West Elk Virginia, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
6th: Rebel Run Calamity, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers

Senior Championship Certificate Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 12
Champion: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
Reserve: Non-Stop Max, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
3rd: Liabi, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley
4th: Dora Dirtdog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Lockenlode Pokerface, owned by Marina Sauer
6th: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly


SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION
6 up to 12 month Puppy Super Earth – Entries: 7
1st: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden

Open Super Earth – Entries: 21
1st: Coldwater Creek Tally Ho, owned by Richard & Pamela Kohl
2nd: Fiery Fox Stella, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
3rd: Forever Young Makin’It Happen, owned by Laura Breckheimer
4th: Olive O’Lay, owned by Erich Bender
5th: Sea Dog Captain Morgan, owned by Penny Richards/Denise DeCosta
6th: Forge Creek Cascade, owned by Dianne Lemmon

6 up to 12 month Puppy Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 4
Champion: Scout Ridge It’s Bo Time!, Nate & Julia Valley
Reserve: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo

Adult Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 33
Champion: Winslow Farms Rogue, owned by Teresa Mull
Reserve: Runamuk Armistice, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
3rd: Northgate Bridget, owned by Dianne Lemmon
4th: River Bottom Miss Behaving, owned by Katie Hazlett
5th: The Vanguard Hadrian, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
6th: Windy City Seth, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Adult Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 38
Champion: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by Todd Sena/MariJo Niles-Sena
Reserve: Fox Paw Flash Gordon, owned by Teresa Mull
3rd: DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
4th: Northgate Zoey II, owned by Kathy & Kevin Pyle
5th: The Vanguard Cheviot, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
6th: May Day Low Key, owned by Wayne & Nita May

Veteran Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 17
Champion: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming
Reserve: Alligator Jacks Cassie, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
3rd: Centerfire Kimber, owned by Shirley Bruins
4th: Highbrow Storm, owned by Teresa Mull
5th: Advantage Amie, owned by Tish Valentine
6th: Buck Cree She Rocks-It!, owned by Nate & Julia Valley

Veteran Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 18
Champion: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
Reserve: Pepper, owned by Michelle & Donna Deserable
3rd: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by Keleigh Lawson
4th: Piccadilly RIby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
5th: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
6th: West Elk Jasper, owned by Kristi Hill

Senior Certificate Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 21
Champion: Little Eden Sangria, owned by Meghan Rabon
Reserve: Rebel Run Shelby, owned by Lisa Bruegel
3rd: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
5th: Black Rock Natalie, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
6th: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers

Senior Certificate Super Earth, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 10
Champion: Northgate Harrison, owned by Patti Storms
Reserve: Dora Dirtdog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Lockenlode Pokerface, owned by Marina Sauer
4th: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
5th: Non-Stop Max, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
6th: High Range Texas Blaze, owned by Jean & Bill Wallwin


AGILITY DIVISION
Jumpers, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Mineral Springs Bailey, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
2nd: River Bottom Deacon Augustus, owned by Keith Richardson
3rd: Fleet Street Crimson, owned by Meghan Rabon

Jumpers, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 8
1st: Little Eden Jolene, owned by Sandra Ryan Coleman
2nd: Steadfast Reflection, owned by Carrie LaCombe
3rd: Sea Dog Decon, owned by Cynthia Palmer
4th: Steadfast Kyojin, owned by Jensen Tasker

Jumpers, Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
2nd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
3rd: Desi, owned by Carole Nicholson
4th: Fleet Street Twister, owned by Meghan Rabon
5th: Cairnbrae Brady, owned by Susan Riley
6th: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain

Jumpers, Veterans, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Petra & Kevin Vasilik
2nd: Mighty Mouse, owned by Tracey Luggiero
3rd: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer
4th: Buck Creek Rhythm, owned by Rhonda Hermance

Jumpers, Seniors – Entries: 8
1st: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
2nd: Steadfast Katsu, owned by Carrie LaCombe
3rd: Mousemoor Winston, owned by Joelle Iuliano
4th: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
5th: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes

Agility I Certificate, Off-Lead – Entries: 12
1st: Fleet Street Crimson, owned by Meghan Rabon
2nd: River Bottom Deacon Augustus, owned by Keith Richardson
3rd: Steadfast Reflection, owned by Carrie LaCombe
4th: Little Eden Teagan, owned by Liz Corey
5th: Little Eden Jolene, owned by Sandra Ryan Coleman
6th: Sea Dog Devon, owned by Cynthia Palmer

Veterans Agility I, Off-Lead, 6 years and older – Entries: 1
1st: Fleet Street Twister, owned by Meghan Rabon

Senior Agility I, Off-Lead, 9 years and older – Entries: 9
1st: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
2nd: Mousemoor Winstion, owned by Joelle Iuliano
3rd: Max AMillion, owned by Tracey Luggiero
4th: Steadfast Katsu, owned by Carrie LaCombe
5th: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
6th: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes

Agility II Certificate, Off-Lead, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Mineral Springs Bailey, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

Agility II Certificate, Off-Lead, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Steadfast Kyojin, owned by Jensen Tasker

Veterans Agility II, Off-Lead, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Cairbrae Brady, owned by Susan Riley
2nd: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned Joanna Proctor
4th: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain

Veterans Agility II, Off-Lead, 6 years and older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Mighty Mouse, owned by Tracey Luggiero
2nd: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer
3rd: Buck Creek Rhythm, owned by Rhonda Hermance
4th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Petra & Kevin Vasilik

Senior Agility II, Off-Lead, 9 years and older – Entries: 7
1st: Steadfast Katsu, owned by Carrie LaCombe
2nd: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
3rd: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
4th: Mousemoor Winston, owned by Joelle Iuliano
5th: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

AGILITY HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
10 up to 12½” Champion: Mineral Springs Bailey, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Steadfast Kyojin, owned by Jensen Tasker

VETERANS AGILITY HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
10 up to 12½” Champion: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
10 up to 12½” Reserve: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Mighty Mouse, owned by Tracy Luggiero
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer

SENIOR AGILITY HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
Reserve: Steadfast Katsu, owned by Carrie LaCombe

Agility III Certificate, Off-Lead, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Mineral Springs Bailey, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

Agility III Certificate, Off-Lead, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Steadfast Kyojin, owned by Jensen Tasker

Veterans Agility III, Off-Lead, 6 years and older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Steadfast Tyke, owned by Carrie LaCombe
2nd: Desi, owned by Carole Nicholson
3rd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
4th: Cairnbrae Brady, owned by Susan Riley
5th: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain

Veterans Agility III, Off-Lead, 6 years and older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Mighty Mouse, owned by Tracey Luggiero
2nd: Buck Creek Rhythm, owned by Rhonda Hermance
3rd: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Petra & Kevin Vasilik
4th: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer


OBEDIENCE DIVISION
Novice – Entries: 9
1st: Kodi, owned by Barbara Romano
2nd: Mousemoor Poco, owned by Natalene Lamming
2nd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
3rd: Carriagehouse IzzieBee, owned by Natalene Lamming
3rd: Whitehaven Raven, owned by Joanna Proctor
4th: Mousemoor Picabo, owned by Joelle Iuliano
5th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Petra & Kevin Vasilik

Sub-Novice A – Entries: 11
1st: May Day Hold-on Tight, owned by Paule & Renie Bailey
2nd: Little Eden Jolene, owned by Sandra Ryan Coleman
3rd: Scout Ridge Totem, owned by Darrell & Lois Fineman
4th: Little Eden Tegan, owned by Liz Corey
5th: Little & Fierce Jovie Rose, owned by Joelle Iuliano
6th: Mousemoor Qwik, owned by John & Irene Poccynek

Sub-Novice B – Entries: 7
1st: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor
2nd: Whitehaven Raven, owned Joanna Proctor
2nd: Kodi, owned by Barbara Romano
3rd: Mousemoor Moonbeam, owned by Natalene Lamming
4th: Carriagehouse IzzieBee, owned by Natalene Lamming
5th: Mousemoor Poco, owned by Natalene Lamming
6th: Mousemoor Picabo, owned by Joelle Iuliano

Open – Entries: 7
1st: Kodi, owned by Barbara Romano
2nd: Carriagehouse IzzieBee, owned by Natalene Lamming
3rd: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming

Brace – Entries: 2
1st: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming
2nd: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned Joanna Proctor

OBEDIENCE HIGH SCORE CHAMPION AND RESERVE
Champion: Kodi, owned by Barbara Romano
Reserve: Smilin’ Jack Valley, owned by Joanna Proctor


RALLY OBEDIENCE DIVISION
Senior Rally – Entries: 4
1st: Carriagehouse IzzieBee, owned by Natalene Lamming
2nd: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer
3rd: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson

Rally I Novice – Entries: 14
1st: Little Eden Tegan, owned by Liz Corey
2nd: Mousemoor Qwik, owned by Irene & John Poccynek
3rd: Little & Fierce Jovie Rose, owned by Joelle Iuliano
4th: Scout Ridge Totem, owned by Darrell & Lois Fineman
5th: Good Earth Paco, owned by Dawn & Harry Colemorgen

Rally I – Entries: 9
1st: Mousemoor Poco, owned by Natalene Lamming
2nd: Kodi, owned by Barbara Romano
3rd: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming
4th: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Petra & Kevin Vasilik
5th: Mousemoor Picabo, owned by Joelle Iuliano
6th: Desi, owned by Carole Nicholson

Rally II – Entries: 10
1st: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Kevin & Petra Vasilik
2nd: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming
3rd: Carriagehouse IzzieBee, owned by Natalene Lamming
4th: Mousemoor Poco, owned by Natalene Lamming
5th: Kodi, owned by Barbara Romano
6th: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer


RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden
2nd: Iden Rye Timon, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Ground Force IdyBidyReveille, owned by Debora Fisher
4th: Ground Force Ravyn, owned by Jennifer Elsner

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Ravenwolf Violet, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
2nd: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin
3rd: Mockingbird Hills Olive, owned by Marcia & Brad Wicks

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
2nd: Fiery Fox Ferris, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
3rd: Allstar Frazil, owned by Ursula Schwalbe
4th: Scout Ridge Rockin’ Rascal, owned by Mayme Hausman
5th: Hopewell Acres Xena, owned by Samuel & Danetta Hopewell

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Camerton Hall Bolt Action, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
2nd: Farmcliff Sage, owned by Debra Cedano
3rd: Hillside Smudge, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
4th: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Cindy Emmett/Ruth Wilburn
5th: Scout Ridge Totem, owned by Darrell & Lois Fineman
6th: Windy City Seth, owned by Lizabeth Johnson

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 14
1st: May Day John Wayne, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaughn
2nd: Down South Diesel, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
3rd: Down South Firecracker, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Iden Rye Loki, owned by D. Alex Iden
5th: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
6th: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena/Todd Sena

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 18
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Camerton Hall Velocity, owned by Greg Flores/Fran & Darren Shiver
3rd: May Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno
4th: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
5th: May Day Abigail, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox
6th: Bear Trace Magnolia, owned by Tracy Flora

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 8
1st: Hopewell Acres Thai Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
2nd: Hopewell Acres Blondie, owned by Samuel & Danetta Hopewell
3rd: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
4th: Hillside Kizmet, owned by Laura Harakaly
5th: Iden Rye Frigg, owned by D. Alex Iden
6th: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Tamara & Josh Dotson

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 7
1st: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
2nd: Bear Trace Maxx, owned by Tracy Flora
3rd: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett/Jeannie Nichols/Marilyn Beasley
4th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
5th: High Range Tex’s Bullet, owned by Tina Rosado
6th: Just Enough Jigsaw, owned by Kim Loar

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Hopewell Acres Blade, owned by Samuel & Danetta Hopewell
2nd: James River Yankee Bandit, owned by Donna & Harry Roye
3rd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Moore/Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
3rd: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
4th: Sea Dog Luna, owned by Debra Cedano

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chestnut
2nd: Iden Rye Diadora, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
4th: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Susan Broadhurst

Senior Dogs, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
1st: Tex, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
2nd: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley
3rd: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
4th: Cody, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
5th: Charlie, owned by Margaret Seila/Nancy Rosenfeld

Senior Dogs, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Camerton Hall MoonDoggie, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
2nd: Alfie, owned by Shawn Garris

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 11
1st: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
2nd: Conasauga Taboo, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
3rd: Dutch Creek Roxy, owned by Tracy Flora
4th: Northgate Eve, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
5th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
6th: Iden Rye Salt, owned by D. Alex Iden

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Camerton Hall Charleigh, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Liabi, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley
3rd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden
2nd: Iden Rye Timon, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Ground Force IdyBidyReveille, owned by Debora Fisher
4th: Ground Force Ravyn, owned by Jennifer Elsner
5th: British Grit Evangaline, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin
2nd: Ravenwolf Violet, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
3rd: Mockingbird Hills Olive, owned by Marcia & Brad Wicks
4th: Northgate Shenanigans, owned by Marla Strickland

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
2nd: Fiery Fox Ferris, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
3rd: Allstar Frazil, owned by Ursula Schwalbe
4th: Hopewell Acres Xena, owned by Samuel & Danetta Hopewell
5th: Scout Ridge Rockin’ Rascal, owned by Mayme Hausman

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Tex, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
2nd: Cody, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
3rd: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett/Marilyn Beasley
4th: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Camerton Hall MoonDoggie, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
2nd: Alfie, owned by Shawn Garris

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 10
1st: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
2nd: Conasauga Taboo, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
3rd: Northgate Eve, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
4th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
5th: Rebel Run Shelby, owned by Lisa Bruegel
6th: Alice, owned by Shawn Garris

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Camerton Hall Charleigh, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Liabi, owned by Tom & Sheryl Kriley
3rd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden
Up to 12½” Reserve: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden

SENIORS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
Up to 12½” Reserve: Tex, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Camerton Hall MoonDoggie, owned by T. & Z. Lawrence
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Camerton Hall Charleigh, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Camerton Hall Bolt Action, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
2nd: Farmcliff Sage, owned by Debra Cedano
3rd: Hillside Smudge, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
4th: Scout Ridge Totem, owned by Darrell & Lois Fineman
5th: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Cindy Emmett/Ruth Wilburn
6th: May Day Hold-on Tight, owned by Paul & Renie Bailey

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 14
1st: Down South Firecracker, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
2nd: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena/Todd Sena
3rd: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
4th: Iden Rye Loki, owned by D. Alex Iden
5th: Down South Diesel, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
6th: May Day John Wayne, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaugh

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 18
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Ruckerhill Bella LaGhostly, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes
3rd: May Day Abigail, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox
4th: Copper Moon Evie Rose, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
5th: Bear Trace Magnolia, owned by Tracy Flora
6th: River Bottom Miss Behaving, owned by Katie Hazlett

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 8
1st: Hopewell Acres Blondie, owned by Samuel & Danetta Hopewell
2nd: Hopewell Acres Candy Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
3rd: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
4th: Hopewell Acres Thai Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
5th: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
2nd: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
3rd: Bear Trace Maxx, owned by Tracy Flora
4th: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett/Jeannie Nichols/Marilyn Beasley
5th: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Hopewell Acres Blade, owned by Samuel & Danetta Hopewell
2nd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
3rd: James River Yankee Bandit, owned by Donna & Harry Roye

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Moore/Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
3rd: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
4th: Sea Dog Luna, owned by Debra Cedano

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned Barbara Chestnut
2nd: Iden Rye Diadora, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Winslow Farms La DiDa, owned by Susan Broadhurst
4th: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

ADULT, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Camerton Hall Bolt Action, owned by L. Storey/ G. Flores
Up to 12½” Reserve: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Down South Firecracker, owned by N. & E. Mason
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Hopewell Acres Blondie, owned by S.& D.Hopewell

VETERANS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Conasauga Isabel, owned by L. Moore/D. & R. Duvall
Up to 12½” Reserve: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chestnut
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Hopewell Acres Blade, owned by S. & D. Hopewell


TRAILING & LOCATING DIVISION
Trailing & Locating Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 30
1st: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson
2nd: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Tamara & Josh Dotson
3rd: Huckle Hill Joni, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
4th: Sass ‘N Dash Lolly, owned by Brigette & Bob Burns

Trailing & Locating Adults, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 33
1st: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Hart Farms Rip, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
3rd: Brooks Chase Augustine, owned by Chris Halbur

TRAILING & LOCATING HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Chestnut Hill Easy, owned by Liz Patterson
Reserve: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel


YOUTH DIVISION
Child Handler – Entries: 4
1st: Brendon Hausman
2nd: Killian O’Connell
3rd: Kinsley Jones
4th: Andrew Wilson

Youth Handler – Entries: 5
1st: Kaetlyn Young
2nd: Phin Acland
3rd: Sofia Rizzo
4th: Cora Moore
5th: Emma Blankinship

Youth Working Judge’s Choice – Entries: 5
1st: Cora Moore
2nd: Kaetlyn Young
3rd: Emma Blankinship
4th: Sofia Rizzo
5th: Phin Acland

Youth Handler Go-To-Ground – Entries: 5
1st: Sofia Rizzo
2nd: Cora Moore
3rd: Emma Blankinship
4th: Kaetlyn Young
5th: Phin Acland

Youth Handler Agility – Entries: 5
1st: Sofia Rizzo
2nd: Kaetlyn Young
3rd: Cora Moore
4th: Emma Blankinship
5th: Phin Acland

YOUTH HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Sofia Rizzo
Reserve: Kaetlyn Young


NON-SANCTIONED CLASSES

BALL TOSS
Pups, 6 to 9 Months – Entries: 3
1st: Pebblecreek Catcha Thief, owned by Carrie LaCombe
2nd: Ground Force IdyBidyReveille, owned by Debra Fisher
3rd: Snowcrest Flurry, owned by Catherine Brown

Pups, 9 to 12 Months – Entries: 2
1st: River Bottom Sadie, owned by Miranda & Charley Pruitt

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 14
1st: May Day Hold-on Tight, owned by Paul & Renie Bailey
2nd: Hillside Contessa, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
3rd: Sweetgrass Tilly, owned by Kerry Hagerty
4th: Little & Fierce Jovie Rose, owned by Joelle Iuliano
5th: Venery Vexy, owned by Stephanie Lewis
6th: Kiefer, owned by Carole Nicholson

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 11
1st: Little Eden Jolene, owned by Sandra Ryan Coleman
2nd: Hickory Wind Riffraff, owned by Jane Griffin
3rd: Hillside Zorro, owned by Don Kushon
4th: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
5th: Fleet Street Malus, owned by Katrina Drake
6th: Loki, owned by Liz Voland

Veterans, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Windermere Ticket II, owned by Linda Cowasjee
2nd: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming
3rd: Sea Dog Luna, owned by Debra Cedano
4th: Baby Lola, owned by Margaret Seila
5th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
6th:Precious Tessa, owned by Margaret Seila

Veterans, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 4
1st: Camerton Hall Charleigh, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Joyful Springs Indiana Jones, owned by Connie McKee
3rd: James River Yankee Bandit, owned by Donna & Harry Roye
4th: Pepper, owned by Michelle & Donna Deserable

Seniors, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Cody, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
2nd: Hunter Lincoln, owned by Stephanie Lewis
3rd: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Charlie, owned by Margaret Seila
5th: Sir Sidney, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
6th: Eowyn Poppet, owned by Mariellyn Zeock

Seniors, 9 years & older, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 3
1st: Libby, owned by Carole Nicholson
2nd: Rebel Acres Sammy C., owned by Sarah Albert/Delia Rose

BALL TOSS CHAMPION & RESERVE:
Champion: Little Eden Jolene, owned by Sandra Ryan Coleman
Reserve: May Day Hold-on Tight, owned by Paul & Renie Bailey


BRUSH HUNT: SATURDAY
Pups, 6 to 12 months – Entries: 10
1st: Blue Creek Bonanza, owned by Joe & Linda Hosmer
2nd: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin
3rd: Scout Ridge Rockin’ Rascal, owned by Mayme Hausman
4th: West Elk Lady Diana, owned by Kristi Hill
5th: Indian Creek Creed, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry
6th: Woofgang Sizzle, owned by Susan Smith

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 43
1st: Cletus, owned by Brian Berry
2nd: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur
3rd: Bear Trace Y2, owned by Ruth Wilburn
4th: Huckle Hill Joni, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
5th: River Bottom Deacon Augustus, owned by Keith Richardson
6th: Briarpatch Macky, owned by Kasey Eslinger

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 42
1st: Fox Paw Flash Gordon, owned by Teresa Mull
2nd: Sea Dog Captain Morgan, owned by Penny Richards/Denise DeCosta
3rd: Brooks Chase Augustine, owned by Chris Halbur
4th: British Grit Duke, owned by Donna & Mike Malone
5th: Forget-Me-Not Full Throttle, owned by Kelly Steel
6th: Forever Young Makin’It Happen, owned by Laura Breckheimer

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 21
1st: Mousemoor Contessa, owned by Natalene Lamming
2nd: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
3rd: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Cindy Emmett/Ruth Wilburn
4th: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett/Jeannie Nichols/Marilyn Beasley
5th: West Elk Blondie, owned by Sue Anne & Don Wilson
6th: Pebblecreek Merida, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey

Veterans, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries 10
1st: Kimberlite-Up Shiraz, owned Barbara Chestnut
2nd: Centerfire Benelli, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
3rd: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Petra & Kevin Vasilik
4th: Centerfire Titan, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
5th: Bear Trace My Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett
6th: West Elk Jasper, owned by Kristi Hill

Seniors, 10 up to 12½ – Entries: 24
1st: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Conasauga Taboo, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
3rd: Steadfast FullMetalJacket, owned by Steve & Johnna Oliver
4th: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
5th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
6th: Carriage House IzzieBee, owned by Natalene Lamming

Seniors, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 14
1st: Supercharged Seamus T., owned by Sarah Albert/Delia Rose
2nd: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
3rd: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
4th: Anglo Terra REO Speedwaggin’, owned by Laura Breckheimer
5th: James River Grit, owned by Darlene Houck
6th: Iron Spring Grace Note, owned by Rhonda Hermance

SATURDAY BRUSH HUNT HIGH SCORE & RESERVE
High Score: Copper Moon Morning Glory, owned by S. Hamilton/R. Peedin
Reserve: Fox Paw Flash Gordon, owned by Teresa Mull

BRUSH HUNT: SUNDAY
Pups, 6 to 12 months – Entries: 11
1st: Scout Ridge Rockin’ Rascal, owned by Mayme Hausman
2nd: Run Away Farm Strider, owned by Cheryl Hart
3rd: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin
4th: Ground Force Ravyn, owned by Jennifer Elsner
5th: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
6th: Rabble Rouser Little Man, owned by Patti Storms

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 40
1st: Camerton Hall Dandy Lion, owned by Marilyn Beasley/Cindy Emmett
2nd: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur
3rd: Cletus, owned by Brian Berry
4th: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
5th: Fox Paw Annie Oakley, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
6th: River Bottom Deacon Augustus, owned by Keith Richardson

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 34
1st: May Day John Wayne, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaughn
2nd: Forever Young Makin’It Happen, owned by Laura Breckheimer
3rd: Hillside Zorro, owned by Don Kushon
4th: Nothgate Knox, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry
5th: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
6th: Fleet Street Malus, owned by Katrina Drake

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 20
1st: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett/Jeannie Nichols/Marilyn Beasley
2nd: Sea Dog Jolie Rouge, owned by Denise DeCosta
3rd: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
4th: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Cindy Emmett/Ruth Wilburn
5th: West Elk Blondie, owned by Don & Sue Anne Wilson
6th: Brooks Chase Mz. Dottie, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry

Veterans, 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 8
1st: Winslow Farms Stewart, owned by Petra & Kevin Vasilik
2nd: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Fiery Fox Coalman, owned by Graham & Amy Humphrey
4th: James River Yankee Bandit, owned by Donna & Harry Roye
5th: West Elk Jasper, owned by Kristi Hill
6th: Bear Trace My Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett

Seniors, 10 up to 12½ – Entries: 20
1st: Good Earth Jenny, owned by Robert & June McCarty
2nd: Eowyn Poppet, owned by Mariellyn Zeock
3rd: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Conasauga Taboo, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
5th: Steadfast FullMetalJacket, owned by Steve & Johnna Oliver
6th: High Range Savage Beast, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin

Seniors, 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 16
1st: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
2nd: Dora Dirtdog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Anglo Terra REO Speedwaggin’, owned by Laura Breckheimer
4th: James River Grit, owned by Darlene Houck
5th: Live Wire Diesel, owned by Karen Vernon
6th: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

SUNDAY BRUSH HUNT HIGH SCORE & RESERVE
High Score: Camerton Hall Dandy Lion, owned by Marilyn Beasley/Cindy Emmett
Reserve: Brooks Chase Lovely Rita, owned by Chris Halbur


FIELD LURE COURSING
Friday
Pups, 6 to 12 Months – Entries 13
1st: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden
2nd: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
3rd: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden
4th: Rabble Rouser Sassy, owned by Denise DeCosta
5th: Pebblecreek Catcha Thief, owned by Carrie LaCombe
6th: West Elk Lady Diana, owned by Kristi Hill

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 36
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: May Day Firestorm, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
3rd: Way Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno
4th: Bear Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
5th: Bear Trace Magnolia, owned by Tracy Flora
6th: May Day Abigail, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 36
1st: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Hopewell Acres Candy Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
3rd: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Hopewell Acres Thai Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
5th: May Day John Wayne, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaughn
6th: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 11
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Moore/Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
3rd: Bear Trace Maxx, owned by Tracy Flora
4th: Just Enough Jigsaw, owned by Kim Loar
5th: Centerfire Kimber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
6th: Sea Dog Stride, owned by Denise DeCosta

Veterans, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 10
1st: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by John & Judy Tyno
2nd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
3rd: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
4th: Iden Rye Diadora, owned by D. Alex Iden
5th: Centerfire Benelli, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
6th: Centerfire Titan, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens

Seniors, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Dutch Creek Roxy, owned by Tracy Flora
2nd: Cody, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
3rd: Leilani, owned by James & Holly Cressman
4th: Round the Bend Cadence, owned by Kay Sadowsky
5th: Canis Major Freedom, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
6th: Good Earth Jenny, owned by Robert & June McCarty

Seniors, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 7
1st: Camerton Hall MoonDoggie, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
2nd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
3rd: Hillside Charlotte, owned by Laura Harakaly
4th: Live Wire Diesel, owned by Karen Vernon
5th: Anglo Terra Speedwaggin’ owned by Laura Breckheimer
6th: Oscar Delarusel, owned by Erich Bender

Friday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve, 10 up to 12½”
Champion: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
Reserve: May Day Firestorm, owned by Roy & Debbie Izzo

Friday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve, over 12½ up to 15”
Champion: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
Reserve: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by John & Judy Tyno

SATURDAY
Pups, 6 to 12 Months – Entries: 17
1st: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
2nd: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden
4th: Iden Rye Timon, owned by D. Alex Iden
5th: Fiery Fox Ferris, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
6th: West Elk Lad Diana, owned by Kristi Hill

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 38
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Camerton Hall Velocity, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
3rd: May Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno
4th: Bear Trace Magnolia, owned by Tracy Flora
5th: Hillside Smudge, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
6th: Coldwater Creek Tally Ho, owned by Richard & Pamela Kohl

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 31
1st: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Iden Rye Loki, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Down South Diesel, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
5th: Iden Rye Frigg, owned by D. Alex Iden
6th: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano

Veterans, 10 up to 12½” – Entries 12
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Moore/Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Centerfire Caliber, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
3rd: Just Enough Jigsaw, owned by Kim Loar
4th: Bear Trace Maxx, owned by Tracy Flora
5th: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
6th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb

Veterans, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 10
1st: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by John & Judy Tyno
2nd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
3rd: Iden Rye Diadora, owned by D. Alex Iden
4th: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by Keleigh Lawson
5th: Centerfire Titan, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens
6th: Centerfire Benelli, owned by Shirley & Gerald Bruens

Seniors, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Iden Rye Salt, owned by D. Alex Iden
2nd: Dutch Creek Roxy, owned by Tracy Flora
3rd: Arrow, owned by Shawn Garris
4th: Cody, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
5th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
6th: Alice, owned by Shawn Garris

Seniors, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 6
1st: Camerton Hall Charleigh, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
3rd: Supercharged Seamus T., owned by Sarah Albert/Delia Rose
4th: Mousemoor Winston, owned by Joelle Iuliano
5th: Rebel Acres Sammy C., owned by Sarah Albert/Delia Rose
6th: Alfie, owned by Shawn Garris

Saturday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve, 10 up to 12½”:
Champion: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
Reserve: Camerton Hall Velocity, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores

Saturday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve, over 12½ up to 15”:
Champion: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
Reserve: Iden Rye Loki, owned by D. Alex Iden

SUNDAY
Pups, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 15
1st: Conasauga Samson, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
2nd: Iden Rye Mufasa, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Iden Rye Sarabi, owned by D. Alex Iden
4th: Fiery Fox Ferris, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
5th: Iden Rye Timon, owned by D. Alex Iden
6th: Pebblecreek Catcha Thief, owned by Carrie LaCombe

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 35
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: May Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
4th: May Day Firestorm, owned by Debbie & Roy Izzo
5th: Camerton Hall Velocity, owned by Leighton Storey/Greg Flores
6th: Fox Paw Annie Oakley, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 29
1st: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Iden Rye Loki, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Down South Diesel, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
5th: Iden Rye Frigg, owned by D. Alex Iden
6th: May Day John Wayne, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaughn

Veterans, 10 up to 12½ – Entries: 10
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Moore/Daphne & Roy Duvall
2nd: Hillside Willo, owned by Pat Marchetti/Joanne Guilmain
3rd: Just Enough Jigsaw, owned by Kim Loar
4th: Advantage Amie, owned by Tish Valentine
5th: Mineral Springs Bobby, owned by Mary Webb
6th: Candeejack Traveler, owned by Bettyann Senf

Veterans, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 7
1st: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by John & Judy Tyno
2nd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
3rd: Iden Rye Diadora, owned by D. Alex Iden
4th: May Day Fruity Pebbles, owned by Keleigh Lawson
5th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
6th: James River Yankee Bandit, owned by Donna & Harry Roye

Seniors, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
1st: Cody, owned by Bill & Nancy O’Neill
2nd: Round the Bend Cadence, owned by Kay Sadowsky
3rd: Northgate Eve, owned by Lizabeth Johnson
4th: Iden Rye Salt, owned by D. Alex Iden
5th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
6th: Penny, owned by Brian Berry

Seniors, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 7
1st: Camerton Hall Charleigh, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
2nd: Supercharged Seamus T., owned by Sarah Albert/Delia Rose
3rd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
4th: Mousemoor Winston, owned by Joelle Iuliano
5th: Rebel Acres Sammy C. owned by Sarah Albert/Delia Rose
6th: Anglo Terra REO Speedwaggin’, owned by Laura Breckheimer

Sunday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve, 10 up to 12½”:
Champion: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
Reserve: May Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno

Sunday Lure Coursing Champion & Reserve, over 12½ up to 15”:
Champion: High Voltage Stinger, owned by Jason & Lorri Jones
Reserve: Piccadilly Ringer, owned by John & Judy Tyno


THUNDER TUNNEL
FRIDAY
Pups, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 2
1st: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 25
1st: Coldwater Creek Tally Ho, owned by Pamela & Richard Kohl
2nd: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
3rd: Windermere Banshee, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
4th: Huckle Hill Joni, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
5th: Huckle Hill Smudge, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
6th: Windermere Ballistic, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 17
1st: Cedar Grove Minnie, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaughn
2nd: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Tamara & Josh Dotson
3rd: River Bottom Larkin Louise, owned by Jan Ewing
4th: Steadfast Reflection, owned by Carrie LaCombe
5th: Steadfast Kyojin, owned by Jensen Tasker
6th: Vixen View Sundance, owned by Janelle Vansant

Veterans – Entries: 11
1st: Candeejack Traveler, owned by Bettyann Senf
2nd: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill/Ronald Northrup
3rd: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
4th: Just Enough Jigsaw, owned by Kim Loar
5th: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant/Natalene Lamming
6th: Cairnbrae Brady, owned by Susan Riley

Seniors – Entries: 15
1st: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
2nd: Steadfast FullMetalJacket, owned by Steve & Johnna Oliver
3rd: Sweet B Britton, owned by Carol Smith
4th: Lockenlode Pokerface, owned by Marina Sauer
5th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
6th: Good Earth Jenny, owned by Robert & June McCarty

FRIDAY HIGH SCORE & RESERVE:
High Score: Coldwater Creek Tally Ho, owned by Richard & Pamela Kohl
Reserve: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson

THUNDER TUNNEL
SATURDAY
Pups, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 2
1st: Allstar Macho Man, owned by Brian & Janet Franklin
2nd: Scout Ridge It’s Bo Time, owned by Nate & Julia Valley

Adults, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 30
1st: Coldwater Creek Tally Ho, owned by Richard & Pamela Kohl
2nd: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
4th: Pebblecreek Pandemonium, owned by Carrie LaCombe/Jensen Tasker
5th: The Vanguard Hadrian, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
6th: Huckle Hill Joni, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns

Adults, over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 18
1st: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Tamara & Josh Dotson
2nd: Cedar Grove Minnie, owned by Emory & Samantha Vaughn
3rd: Hunter Corner Banjo Gibbs, owned by Emily Sherfey
4th: River Bottom Larkin Louise,owned by Jan Ewing
5th: High Range Leviathan, owned by Stephanie Stanfield
6th: Steadfast Reflection, owned by Carrie LaCombe

Veterans – Entries: 17
1st: Rebel Run Gracin, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers
2nd: Candeejack Traveler, owned by Bettyann Senf
3rd: Iden Rye Diadora, owned by D. Alex Iden
4th: Muscle Russell Diamond, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse
5th: Just Enough Jigsaw, owned by Kim Loar
6th: Double D Bently, owned by David Lower/Leon Vanasse

Seniors – Entries: 14
1st: Steadfast FullMetalJacket, owned by Steve & Johnna Oliver
2nd: Iden Rye Salt, owned by D. Alex Iden
3rd: Martin Brodeur, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
5th: Good Earth Jenny, owned by Robert & June McCarty
6th: Rebel Run Finn, owned by Lorie Belvedere/Bonnie Sellers

SATURDAY HIGH SCORE & RESERVE:
High Score: Coldwater Creek Tally Ho, owned by Richard & Pamela Kohl
Reserve: Allstar Bramble Jelly, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson


STAKES GTG – Entries: 20
1st: Alligator Jacks Cassie, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
2nd: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill/Ronald Northrup