Mason Dixon Old Fashioned Working Terrier Trial III

Mason Dixon Old Fashioned Working Terrier Trial III Parkton American Legion Parkton, MD  ~ April 22, 2017 Chaired by: Terri Batzer Co-chair: Sandy Brown Judges: Sandhi Rogerson, Conformation; Kasey Eslinger/Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Spring Fox Frolic XVI

Spring Fox Frolic XVI Canyon RV Park Anaheim, CA ~ April 9, 2017 Chaired by: South Coast JRTC Administrator: Kathy Tait Judges: Tanja Walter, Conformation; Connie McKee, Go-to-Ground

Spring Fever II

Spring Fever II Fredericksburg Agricultural Fair Fredericksburg, VA ~ April 9, 2017 Chaired by: Wayne May Judges: Joe Smith, Conformation; Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Spring Fox Frolic XV

Spring Fox Frolic XV Canyon RV Park Anaheim, CA ~ April 8, 2017 Chaired by: South Coast JRTC Administrator: Angela Domiani Judges: Charlene Schlueter, Conformation; Dawn Weiss, Go-to-Ground

Spring Fever I

Spring Fever I Fredericksburg Agricultural Fair Fredericksburg, VA ~ April 8, 2017 Chaired by: Wayne May Judges: Joan Crouse, Conformation; Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Sunshine Showdown II

Sunshine Showdown II Williston Horseman’s Park Morriston, FL ~ April 2, 2017 Chaired by: Sunshine State JRT Club Administrator: Jackie Raes Co-Administrator: Sandy Grimmel Judges: Marina Sauer, Go-to-Ground

Sunshine Showdown I

Sunshine Showdown I Williston Horseman’s Park Morriston, FL ~ April 1, 2017 Chaired by: Sunshine State JRT Club Administrator: Jackie Raes Co-Administrator: Sandy Grimmel Judges: Joan Crouse, Conformation; Mark Bjorkland, Go-to-Ground

The Heart of Virginia II

The Heart of Virginia II Five County Fairgrounds Farmville, VA ~ March 26, 2017 Chaired by: Chet Atkins Judges: John Broadhurst, Conformation; Marina Sauer, Go-to-Ground

The Heart of Virginia I

The Heart of Virginia I Five County Fairgrounds Farmville, VA ~ March 25, 2017 Chaired by: Janie Atkins Judges: Brent Hopkins, Conformation; John Miranda, Go-to-Ground

Texas Two Step XXIII

Texas Two Step XXIII Leon County Expo Center Buffalo, Texas ~ 3/12/2017 Chaired by: Gulf Coast JRT Network Administrator: Jean Wallwin Judges: Charlene Schlueter, Conformation; Marina Sauer, Go-to-Ground