Magnolia Classic II

Magnolia Classic II Germantown, TN ~ October 27, 2019 Chaired by: Magnolia Classic JRTC Administrator: Laurie Mitchell Co-Administrator: Ruth Wilburn Judges: Brent Hopkins, Conformation; Debra West, Go-to-Ground

California Commotion VI

California Commotion VI Tulare, CA ~ October 27, 2019 Chaired by: Jill-Marie Jones Judges: Sandhi Rogerson, Conformation; Connie McKee, Go-to-Ground

Magnolia Classic I

Magnolia Classic I Germantown, TN ~ October 26, 2019 Chaired by: Magnolia Classic JRTC Administrator: Laurie Mitchell Co-Administrator: Ruth Wilburn Judges: Greg Mousley, Conformation; Debra West, Go-to-Ground

California Commotion V

California Commotion V Tulare, CA ~ October 26, 2019 Chaired by: Jill-Marie Jones Judges: Sandy Brown, Conformation; Cristine Camp, Go-to-Ground

2019 JRTCA National Trial

2019 JRTCA National Trial Boonsboro, MD ~ October 11 – 13, 2019 Chairperson: Catherine Brown Judges: Kevin Allen (Ring 1), Teri Baum (Ring 2) Conformation; Jan Bell, Kasey Eslinger, Alayna Baggenstoss, Kym Davis, Go-to-Ground & Super Earth; Steve Blair, Agility; Sandi Ver Sprill, Obedience; Doug Loranger, Racing; Suzanne White, Rally-O; Eric Bartlett, Trailing & Locating

Autumn Fest II

Autumn Fest II Dallas, NC ~ September 22, 2019 Chaired by: Carolinas JRT Club Administrator: Bud Moomau Judges: Cheryl Hart, Conformation; Chet Atkins, Go-to-Ground

Ruckus in the Rockies II

Ruckus in the Rockies II Brighton, CO~ September 22, 2019 Chaired by: Rocky Mountain JRTN Administrators: Brent Hopkins/Burt Charron Judge: Stephen Martin, Go-to-Ground

Autumn Fest I

Autumn Fest I Dallas, NC ~ September 21, 2019 Chaired by: Carolinas JRT Club Administrator: Bud Moomau Judges: Elizabeth Gleason, Conformation; Juston Thompson, Go-to-Ground

Ruckus in the Rockies I

Ruckus in the Rockies I Brighton, CO~ September 21, 2019 Chaired by: Rocky Mountain JRTN Administrators: Brent Hopkins/Burt Charron Judge: Mike Bilbo, Go-to-Ground

Buckingham Blitz II

Buckingham Blitz II Raymond, MN ~ 9/8/2019 Chaired by: Alex Iden/Bernice Peltier Judges: Cheryl Hart, Conformation; Stephen Martin, Go-to-Ground