Mid-America Working Terrier Trial I

Mid-America Working Terrier Trial I Norfolk, NE ~ June 23, 2018 Chaired by: Mid-America WTA Administrators: Joy Krietemeyer/Patti Podliska Judges: Shirley Buist, Conformation; Ted Ely, Go-to-Ground

JRT Museum Benefit Trial II

JRT Museum Benefit Trial II Fredericksburg, VA ~ June 17, 2018 Chaired by: JRT Museum Board Administrator: Sally Hickey Judges: Linda Cowasjee, Conformation; Kasey Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

JRT Museum Benefit Trial I

JRT Museum Benefit Trial I Fredericksburg, VA ~ June 16, 2018 Chaired by: JRT Museum Board Administrator: Sally Hickey Judges: Cheryl Hart, Conformation; Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Yankee II

Yankee II Hebron, CT ~ May 20, 2018 Chaired by: Denise DeCosta/Mary Baier Judges: Joan Crouse, Conformation; Jenn Carr, Go-to-Ground

Yankee I

Yankee I Hebron, CT ~ May 19, 2018 Chaired by: Denise DeCosta/Mary Baier Judges: John Broadhurst, Conformation; Doug Loranger, Go-to-Ground

Carolinas Spring Classic II

Carolinas Spring Classic II Dallas, NC ~ May 6, 2018 Chaired by: Carolinas JRTC Administrators: Bud Moomau/Marina Sauer Judges: Sandra Barnett, Conformation; Bonita Knickmeyer, Go-to-Ground

Carolinas Spring Classic I

Carolinas Spring Classic I Dallas, NC ~ May 5, 2018 Chaired by: Carolinas JRTC Administrators: Bud Moomau/Marina Sauer Judges: Sandra Ferber, Conformation; Stephanie Poppe, Go-to-Ground

Mason Dixon VI

Mason Dixon VI  Parkton, MD ~ April 29, 2018 Chaired by: Terri Batzer/Sandy Brown Judges: Catherine Brown, Conformation; Kasey Eslinger/Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Mason Dixon V

Mason Dixon V  Parkton, MD ~ April 28, 2018 Chaired by: Terri Batzer/Sandy Brown Judges: Lisa Drinkwater, Conformation; Kasey Eslinger/Jim Eslinger, Go-to-Ground

Sunshine Showdown II

Sunshine Showdown II Williston, FL ~ April 22, 2018 Chaired by: Sunshine State JRTC Administrator: Jackie Raes Judges: N. Gaye Redpath-Schaeper, Conformation; Mark Bjorkland/Marina Sauer, Go-to-Ground **Please note: Results are incomplete – they are posted as received.