Northgate II

Northgate II

Port Murray, NJ ~ September 6, 2020

Chaired by: Doug & Sue Tack

Judges: Doug Tack, Conformation; Chet Atkins, Go-to-Ground

ConformationGTGSuper EarthRacingYouth

CONFORMATION
4 UP TO 6 MONTH PUPPY CONFORMATION
Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months, – Entries: 6
1st: Conasauga Jake, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox
2nd: Vixen View Triumph, owned by Sandy Brown
3rd: Fox Run Perry, owned by Sandra Ferber/Karen Crowley
4th: Vixen View Victor, owned by Lisanne Gray
5th: Sass ‘N Dash Sketch, owned by Joan & Jesse Crouse
6th: Hickory Sink Wyatt, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months, – Entries: 4
1st: Latest Addition Nimbus, owned by Chris Rizzo
2nd: Conasauga Goldie, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees
3rd: Vixen View Haley, owned by Sandy Brown
4th: Deer Mountain Magnolia, owned by Jennifer Donovan

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Conasauga Jake, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox
Reserve: Vixen View Triumph, owned by Sandy Brown

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months, r/b – Entries: 3
1st: Indian Creek Apollo, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry
2nd: DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
3rd: Rabble Rouser Fats Domino, owned by Patti Storms

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/b – Entries: 2
1st: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Shelmar Bodi, owned by Joan & Jesse Crouse

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Best: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei
Reserve: Indian Creek Apollo, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Indian Creek Cahira, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry
2nd: Rabble Rouser Fannie Flag, owned by Patti Storms

Bitch Pups, 9 up to 12 months, r/b – Entries: 3
1st: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: Farmcliff Pippa, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Allstar Little LizaJane, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta
Reserve: Indian Creek Cahira, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta
Reserve: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION
Bronze Medallion Dog – Entries:4
1st: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
2nd: Thornbush Sumac, owned by Ted Ely

BEST WORKING TERRIER DOG & RESERVE
Best: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
Reserve: Thornbush Sumac, owned by Ted Ely

Bred by Exhibitor Working Terrier Bitch – Entries: 1
1st: Devon Shayna, owned by Bruce & Trish Frankenberg

Bronze Medallion Bitch – Entries: 1
1st: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei

Working Terrier Bitch, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Brooks Chase Mz. Dottie, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry

Working Terrier Bitch, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Rancho Fiasco Tallulah, owned by Janon Frei

BEST WORKING TERRIER BITCH & RESERVE
Best: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei
Reserve: Devon Shayna, owned by Bruce & Trish Frankenberg

JRTCA WORKING TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: DigEmOut Tweed, owned by Janon Frei
Reserve: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 2
1st: Latest Addition Keen, owned by Chris Rizzo
2nd: Robin Hill Ranger, owned by Jim & Marie Evans

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 1 
1st: Sea Dog Sailor Sam, owned by Brigitte & Steve Reed

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/b – Entries: 15
1st: Smilin’ Jack Patch, owned by Steven Weires/Chip McDaniel
2nd: Windermere Solomon, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
3rd: Sea Dog Tug, owned by Joan & Jesse Crouse
4th: Lockenlode Hallelujah, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
5th: Conasauga Carl, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
6th: May Day Low Key, owned by Wayne & Nita May

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Latest Addition Keen, owned by Chris Rizzo
Reserve: Smilin’ Jack Patch, owned by Steven Weires/Chip McDaniel

Bred by Exhibitor Bitch – Entries: 2
1st: Shelmar Roux, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey
2nd: Fox Run Bella, owned by Sandra Ferber/Karen Crowley

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Fleet Street Crimson, owned by Megan Rabon
2nd: James River Xyla, owned by Steven Weires/Chip McDaniel

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/b – Entries: 15
1st : Inseguire Moxie, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Patti Storms
3rd: Devon Danica, owned by Bruce & Trish Frankenberg
4th: Windermere Ballistic, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
5th: Sea Dog Goldie, owned by Joan & Jesse Crouse
6th: Shelmar Mitzi, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Deer Mountain Holly Berry, owned by Jennifer Donovan

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/b – Entries: 4
1st: Fox Run Portia, owned by Sandy McElearney
2nd: Rabble Rouser Pinky, owned by Patti Storms
3rd: Shelmar Shatzi, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey
4th: Sea Dog Breeze, owned by Penny Richards

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Fox Run Bella, owned by Sandra Ferber/Karen Crowley
Reserve: Inseguire Moxie, owned by Janon Frei

BEST OPEN TERRIER & RESERVE
Best: Fox Run Bella, owned by Sandra Ferber/Karen Crowley
Reserve: Inseguire Moxie, owned by Janon Frei

FAMILY CLASSES
Stud Dog & Get – Entries: 2
1st: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
2nd: Latest Addition Keen, owned by Chris Rizzo

Brood Bitch & Produce – Entries: 1
1st: Sea Dog Jolie Rouge, owned by Denise DeCosta

BEST FAMILY & RESERVE
Best: Inseguire Scandal, owned by Janon Frei/Jillian Scharfstein
Reserve: Sea Dog Jolie Rouge, owned by Denise DeCosta

Generations – Entries: 2
1st: Little Eden Sangria, owned by Meghan Rabon
2nd: Shelmar Roux, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey

MISCELLANEOUS
Veteran Bitch, 6 years & older – Entries: 2
1st: Sea Dog Jolie Rouge, owned by Denise DeCosta
2nd: Shelmar Stasha, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey

BEST VETERAN & RESERVE
Best: Sea Dog Jolie Rouge, owned by Denise DeCosta
Reserve: Shelmar Stasha, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey

Spayed/Neutered Terrier – Entries:6
1st: Windermere Banshee, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
2nd: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Windermere Blitz, owned by Ann Shepard/Linda Cowasjee
4th: Fleet Street Cooper, owned by Penny Richards
5th: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
6th: Little Eden Schroeder, owned by Cynthia Palmer

New Jersey Bred – Entries:2
1st: Robin Hill Jif, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
2nd: Fleet Street Cooper, owned by Penny Richards

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 5
1st: Venery Crew, owned by Lindsay McKenna
2nd: Shelmar Roux, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey
3rd: Robin Hill Jif, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
4th: Sea Dog Breeze, owned by Penny Richards
5th: Sea Dog Sailor Sam, owned by Brigitte & Steve Reed

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 4
1st: Robin Hill Pentel, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
2nd: James River Xyla, owned by Steven Weires/Chip McDaniel
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
4th: May Day Low Key, owned by Wayne & Nita May

Suitability to Raccoon – Entries: 5
1st: Smilin’ Jack Patch, owned by Steven Weires/Chip McDaniel
2nd: Lockenlode Hallelujah, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Shelmar Stasha, owned by Jean & Reed Veazey
4th: Conasauga Carl, owned by Jim & Marie Evans
5th: Sea Dog Sailor Sam, owned by Brigitte & Steve Reed


GO-TO-GROUND
Pre-Novice Puppy – Entries: 8
1st: Hickory Sink Wyatt, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees
2nd: Conasauga Goldie, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees
3rd: Vixen View Triumph, owned by Sandy Brown
4th: Vixen View Victor, owned by Lisanne Gray

Novice Puppy – Entries: 2
1st: Northgate Zoey, owned by Kathy Pyle
2nd: DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Open Puppy – Entries: 3
1st: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Copper Moon Evie, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Puppy Championship – Entries: 7
Champion: Indian Creek Apollo, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry
Reserve: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei
3rd: Black Brush MacGyver, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
4th: Indian Creek Cahira, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry
5th: Hunter Corner Banjo Gibbs, owned by Emily Sherfey

Novice Adult – Entries: 5
1st: May Day Low Key, owned by Wayne & Nita May

Open Adult – Entries: 14
1st: Forge Creek Shiloh, owned by Dianne Lemmon
2nd: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
3rd: Windermere Blitz, owned by Ann Shepard
4th: Hillside Zorro, owned by Don Kushon
5th: Sass ‘N Dash Lolly, owned by Brigitte & Steve Reed
6th: Kodi, owned by Barbara Romano

Adult Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 15
Champion: Latest Addition Flurry, owned by Patti Storms
Reserve: Northgate Bridget, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
4th: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
5th: Windermere Banshee, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
6th: Windermere Ballistic, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena

Adult Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 15
Champion: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill
Reserve: Windermere Solomon, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
3rd: May Day Rainman, owned by Wayne & Nita May
4th: Smilin’ Jack Patch, owned by Steven Weires/Chip McDaniel
5th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel
6th: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena/Todd Sena

Veteran Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½”- Entries: 4
Champion: May Day Tinka Toy, owned by Wayne & Nita May
Reserve: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant
3rd: Farmcliff Jill, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Veteran Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 6
Champion: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
Reserve: Carinbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
3rd: Silas, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
4th: Dora DirtDog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Deer Mountain Buck, owned by Jennifer Donovan
6th: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Senior Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
Champion: Little Eden Sangria, owned by Meghan Rabon
Reserve: Baxter, owned by Nolan/Nevin
3rd: Live Wire Scout, owned by Karen Vernon

Senior Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
Champion: Live Wire Diesel, owned by Karen Vernon
Reserve: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
3rd: Hart Farms May Mae, owned by Wayne & Nita May


SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION
Open Adult Super Earth – Entries: 12
1st: Fleet Street Crimson, owned by Meghan Rabon
2nd: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
3rd: May Day Low Key, owned by Wayne & Nita May
4th: Smilin’ Jack Patch, owned by Steven Weires/Chip McDaniel
5th: Hillside Zorro, owned by Don Kushon
6th: Huckle Hill Joni, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns

Adult Champion Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 10
Champion: Windermere Banshee, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
Reserve: Foxglen Lambchop, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Northgate Bridget, owned by Dianne Lemmon
4th: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
5th: Windermere Ballistic, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
6th: Brooks Chase Mz. Dottie, owned by Mike & Lisa Terry

Adult Champion Super Earth, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 15
Champion: Little Eden Lager, owned by Susan Gill
Reserve: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena/Todd Sena
3rd: May Day Rainman, owned by Wayne & Nita May
4th: Windermere Solomon, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
5th: Deer Mountain Holli Berry, owned by Jennifer Donovan
6th: Rip Tide Hagrid, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Veteran Champion Super Earth, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
Champion: May Day Tinka Toy, owned by Wayne & Nita May
Reserve: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant
3rd: Farmcliff Jill, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
4th: Cairnbrae Brady, owned by Susan Riley

Veteran Champion Super Earth, Over 12½ up to 15” – Entries: 7
Champion: Cairnbrae Dunstan, owned by Dianne Lemmon
Reserve: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
3rd: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/ Robert Peedin
4th: Dora DirtDog, owned by Dianne Lemmon
5th: Deer Mountain Buck, owned by Jennifer Donovan

Senior Champion Super Earth10 up to 12½”, – Entries: 4
Champion: Little Eden Sangria, owned by Meghan Rabon
Reserve: Black Rock Natalie, owned by Chet & Janie Atkins
3rd: Live Wire Scout, owned by Karen Vernon
4th: Baxter, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin

Senior Champion Super Earth, Over 12½ up to 15”- Entries: 4
Champion: Farmcliff Jeremy, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
Reserve: Cooper, owned by Donna Nolan/Eddie Nevin
3rd: Hart Farms May Mae, owned by Wayne & Nita May


RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Copper Moon Evie, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Black Brush MacGyver, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas
3rd: Copper Moon Silas, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
4th: Hunter Corner Banjo Gibbs, owned by Emily Sherfey

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Farmcliff Sage, owned by Debra Cedano
2nd: Farmcliff Pippa, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Allstar Little LizaJane, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Hillside Smudge, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
2nd: Fleet Street Cooper, owned by Penny Richards
3rd: Sea Dog Sailor Sam, owned by Denise DeCosta

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 12
1st: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena/Todd Sena
2nd: Rip Tide Hagrid, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: May Day Rain Man, owned by Wayne & Nita May
4th: Hillside Zorro, owned by Don Kushon
5th: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
6th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddell

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 12
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Whitey Cox/Liz Moore
3rd: May Day Abigail, owned by Wayne & Nita May
4th: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
5th: Huckle Hill Joni, owned by Bob & Lisa Burns
6th: Sea Dog Luna, owned by Debra Cedano

Veterans, Dogs & Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Farmcliff Jill, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
2nd: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant
3rd: Arlins Baby Ruth, owned by Karen Vernon

Veterans, Dogs & Bitches, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
2nd: Silas, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
3rd: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Seniors, Dogs & Bitches, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Copper Moon Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Seniors, Dogs & Bitches, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
2nd: Farmcliff Jeremy, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Live Wire Diesel, Karen Vernon

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Copper Moon Silas, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
2nd: Copper Moon Evie, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Hunter Corner Banjo Gibbs, owned by Emily Sherfey
4th: Black Brush MacGyver, owned by Shawn & Patrick Thomas

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st:DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Cara & Jim Riddell

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Farmcliff Sage, owned by Debra Cedano
2nd: Farmcliff Pippa, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Allstar Little LizaJane, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei
2nd: Sea Dog Jewels, owned by Denise DeCosta

Seniors, Dogs & Bitches, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Copper Moon Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Seniors, Dogs & Bitches, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
2nd: Farmcliff Jeremy, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
3rd: Live Wire Diesel, owned by Karen Vernon

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Farmcliff Sage, owned by Debra Cedano
Up to 12½” Reserve: Copper Moon Evie, owned by Susuan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

SENIORS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Copper Moon Barley, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Hillside Moose, owned by Whitey Cox
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Farmcliff Jeremy, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Hillside Smudge, owned by Bob & Lisa Burns
2nd: Fleet Street Cooper, owned by Penny Richards
3rd: Sea Dog Sailor Sam, owned by Denise DeCosta

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 5
1st: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena/Todd Sena
2nd: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Debra Cedano
3rd: Hillside Zorro, owned by Don Kushon
4th: May Day Rainman, owned by Wayne & Nita May
5th: Rip Tide Hagrid, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
1st: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox
2nd: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Debbie & Todd Smith
4th: May Day Abigail, owned by Wayne & Nita May
5th: Huckle Hill Joni, owned by Lisa & Bob Burns
6th: Sass ‘N Dash Lolly, owned by Brigitte & Steve Reed

Veterans, Dogs & Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Farmcliff Jill, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
2nd: Mousemoor Cassanova, owned by Janelle Vansant
3rd: Arlins Baby Ruth, owned by Karen Vernon

Veterans, Dogs & Bitches, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries:3
1st: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
2nd: Slim Shady Snow Flurry, owned by Susan Hamilton/Robert Peedin
3rd: Silas, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena

ADULT, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Conasauga Isabel, owned by Liz Moore/Whitey Cox
Up to 12½” Reserve: Hillside Smudge, owned by Nate Turner

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by M. Niles-Sena/T. Sena
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Farmcliff Uno, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin

VETERAN, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Farmcliff Jill, owned by Bob & Genie Franklin
Up to 12½” Reserve: Arlins Baby Ruth, owned by Karen Vernon

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Silas, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena


YOUTH
Youth Handler Go-To-Ground – Entries:2
1st: Jaylen Cedano
2nd: Adrian Cedano