Rainier Hunt Classic XXXVI

Rainier Hunt Classic XXXVI

Chehalis, WA ~ July 10, 2021

Chaired by: TSJRTC – Susan Getty

Judges: Martha Milligan, Conformation; Stephanie Poppe, Go-to-Ground

ConformationGTGSuper EarthRacingTrailingYouth

CONFORMATION
PUPPY CONFORMATION
Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 4
1st: Forget-Me-Not Archie, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Snowcrest Archibald, owned by Melanie Mitcham/Colleen Reeder
3rd: Sweetgrass Kamo, owned by Sherri Rossmiller
4th: Madenhaven Acres Gunny, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months – Entries: 2
1st: Argosy Gracie O’Malley, owned by Judie Shirk
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Orca, owned by Lynn Hawley

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Forget-Me-Not Archie, owned by Lynn Hawley
Reserve: Argosy Gracie O’Malley, owned by Judie Shirk

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months – Entries: 1
1st: Forget-Me-Not Kodiak, owned by Lynn Hawley

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Champion: Forget-Me-Not Kodiak, owned by Lynn Hawley

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months – Entries: 5
1st: Forget-Me-Not Jade, owned by Kelly Finn
2nd: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson
3rd: Mockingbird Hills Olive, owned by Marcia Wicks
4th: Serendipity Ripley, owned by Carol Sinclair
5th: Bulletproof Alibi, owned by Kelly Melberg

Bitch Pups, 9 up to 12 months – Entries: 3
1st: Forget-Me-Not Artic, owned by Lynn Hawley

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: Forget-Me-Not Artic, owned by Lynn Hawley
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Jade, owned by Kelly Finn

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Forget-Me-Not Artic, owned by Lynn Hawley
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Kodiak, owned by Lynn Hawley

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION
Bronze Medallion Dog – Entries: 2
1st: Sweetgrass Mac, owned by Sherri Rossmiller/Trish Loop
2nd: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson

Working Terrier Dog, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Joyful Springs Indiana Jones, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies
2nd: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski

BEST WORKING TERRIER DOG & RESERVE
Best: Sweetgrass Mac, owned by Sherri Rossmiller/Trish Loop
Reserve: Joyful Springs Indiana Jones, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies

Bronze Medallion Bitch – Entries: 1
1st: Jack of Hearts Miss B’Haven, owned by Connie McKee

Working Terrier Bitch, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Pepper, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Timber, owned by Kelly Melberg

Working Terrier Bitch, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson

Veteran Working Bitches – Entries: 1
1st: Briar Run Tramp, owned by Sherri Rossmiller

BEST WORKING TERRIER BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies
Reserve: Jack of Hearts Miss B’Haven, owned by Connie McKee

WORKING TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies
Reserve: Jack of Hearts Miss B’Haven, owned by Connie McKee

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 1
1st: Oak Leaf Logan, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: Sandburs Simon, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Venture, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Briar Run Grand Finale, owned by Sherri Rossmiller

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Promised Land Black Pearl, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette
2nd: Inseguire Limit, owned by Brooksie Edler

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 5
1st: Madenhaven Acres Jazpur Wayne, owned by Donna Wilson
2nd: Shingle Oak Epic, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
4th: Forget-Me-Not Pedey, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
5th: Wishkah River George, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Sandburs Simon, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Venture, owned by Lynn Hawley

Bred by Exhibitor Bitch – Entries: 3
1st: Forget-Me-Not Ketchikan, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Oak Leaf Monkey, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 2
1st: Forget-Me-Not Bristol, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Forreststar Rayne, owned by Judie Shirk

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 5
1st: Oak Leaf Piper, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
2nd: Diamond Gate Carbon, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Shingle Oak Teagan, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
4th: Rancho Fiasco Sizzle, owned by Sherri Rossmiller
5th: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Gem Dandy Emmee, owned by Lynn Hawley/Robert & Susan Getty

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 4
1st: Bona Venture Simone, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Sitka, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Suka, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
4th: Gem Dandy Pooka, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Oak Leaf Piper, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
Reserve: Bona Venture Simone, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

BEST OPEN TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Sandburs Simon, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
Reserve: Oak Leaf Piper, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

BREEDER’S CLASSES
Stud Dog & Get – Entries: 1
1st: Forget-Me-Not Pedey, owned by Robert & Susan Getty

Brood Bitch & Produce – Entries: 1
1st: Promised Land Cairo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette

BEST FAMILY & RESERVE
Champion: Forget-Me-Not Pedey, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
Reserve: Promised Land Cairo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette

MISCELLANEOUS
Spayed/Neutered Working Terrier – Entries: 2
1st: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
2nd: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddle

Spayed/Neutered Terrier – Entries: 6
1st: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
2nd: Sweetgrass Cooper, owned by Mary Roberts
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Sadie, owned by Michelle Kujath
4th: Diamond Gate Jinx, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart
5th: Gem Dandy Pearl, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart
6th: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James

Novice Terrier – Entries 2
1st: Forget-Me-Not Sadie, owned by Michelle Kujath
2nd: Gem Dandy Pooka, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe

Veteran Terrier, 6 years & older – Entries: 7
1st: Briar Run Tramp, owned by Sherri Rossmiller
2nd: Sweetgrass Cooper, owned by Mary Roberts
3rd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
4th: Forreststar Rayne, owned by Judie Shirk
5th: Roxy, owned by John Collier & Kevin Calabro
6th: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
6th: Hollie, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe

State or Region Bred Terrier (Tri-State Bred) – Entries: 3
1st: Forreststar Rayne, owned by Judie Shirk
2nd: Diamond Gate Jinx, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart
3rd: Gem Dandy Pearl, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 6
1st: Forget-Me-Not Ketchikan, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Gem Dandy Pooka, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe
4th: Forreststar Rayne, owned by Judie Shirk
5th: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James
6th: Diamond Gate Jinx, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 7
1st: Oak Leaf Piper, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Tok, owned by Doris Sneider
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Bristol, owned by Lynn Hawley
4th: Forget-Me-Not Timber, owned by Kelly Melberg
5th: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
6th: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James

Suitability to Raccoon/Badger – Entries: 4
1st Shingle Oak Epic, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
4th: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson


GO-TO-GROUND
Pre-Novice Puppy – Entries: 5
1st: Madenhaven Acres Gunny, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Novice Puppy – Entries: 7
1st: Forget-Me-Not Jade, owned by Kelly Finn
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Kodiak, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson

Novice Adult – Entries: 12
1st: Forget-Me-Not Suka, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
2nd: Gem Dandy Murphys Law, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
3rd: Wishkah River John Rambo, owned by Arne Andersen
4th: Sandburs Simon, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
5th: Hollie, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe
6th: Bandit, owned by Kathy Woods

Open Puppy – Entries: 1
1st: Forget-Me-Not Jade, owned by Kelly Finn
2nd: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson

Open Adult – Entries: 10
1st: Forget-Me-Not Bristol, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Gem Dandy Murphys Law, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
3rd: Wishkah River John Rambo, owned by Arne Andersen
4th: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
5th: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
6th: Bandit, owned by Kathy Woods

Puppy Championship – Entries: 2
Champion: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson

Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 11
Champion: Shingle Oak Teagan, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Kenai, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Ms. Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
4th: Forget-Me-Not Timber, owned by Kelly Melberg
5th: Forget-Me-Not Pepper, owned by Lynn Hawley
6th: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies

Championship Certificate, over 12½” up to 15″ – Entries: 20
Champion: Conquest Styx, owned by Janon Frei/Cara Riddel
Reserve: Promised Land Black Pearl, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette
3rd: DigEmOut Tomten, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel
4th: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
5th: Sweetgrass Halston, owned by Brian & Phyllis Bennett
6th: Forget-Me-Not Darby, owned by Robert & Susan Getty

Veteran Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
Champion: Inseguire Spring Action, owned by Brooksie Edler
Reserve: Top Hat Hank, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Forreststar Rayne, owned by Judie Shirk

Veteran Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
Champion: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel
Reserve: Sweetgrass Cooper, owned by Mary Roberts

Senior Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
Champion: Sweetgrass Mac, owned by Sherri Rossmiller & Trish Loop

Senior Championship Certificate, over 12½” up to 15″ – Entries: 4
Champion: Jack of Hearts Miss B’Haven, owned by Connie McKee
Reserve: Promised Land Echo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette
3rd: Promised Land Cairo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette
4th: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones


SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION
Open Super Earth – Entries: 7
1st: Diamond Gate Jinx, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart

Veteran Super Earth – Entries: 2
1st: Inseguire Spring Action, owned by Brooksie Edler

10 up to 12½” Adult Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 8
Champion: Ms. Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Over 12½ up to 15” Adult Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 14
Champion: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski
Reserve: Oak Leaf Monkey, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
3rd: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini

Over 12½ up to 15” Veteran Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 1
Champion: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel

10 up to 12½” Senior Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 1
Champion: Sweetgrass Mac, owned by Sherri Rossmiller/Trish Loop

Over 12½ up to 15” Senior Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 3
Champion: Promised Land Cairo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette
Reserve: Promised Land Echo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette


RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson
2nd: Mockingbird Hills Olive, owned by Marcia Wicks
3rd: Serendipity Ripley, owned by Carol Sinclair

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Forget-Me-Not Jade, owned by Kelly Finn

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Wishkah River John Rambo, owned by Arne Andersen
2nd: Gem Dandy Murphys Law, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 10
1st: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
2nd: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski
4th: Inseguire Limit, owned by Brooksie Edler
5th: Wishkah River George, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
6th: Sweetgrass Halston, owned by Brian & Phyllis Bennett

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Jim & Cara Riddle
2nd: Sweetgrass Tilly, owned by Kerry Hagerty
3rd: Ms. Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
4th: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 8
1st: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chesnut
2nd: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Darby, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
4th: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
5th: Oak Leaf Lacy, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
6th: Gem Dandy Pooka, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Lego, owned by Tara Cozad
2nd: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Inseguire Spring Action, owned by Brooksie Edler

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Promised Land Cairo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette

Senior Dogs, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Promised Land Echo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
2nd: Roxy, owned by John Collier/Kevin Calabro
3rd: Hollie, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Promised Land Cairo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson
2nd: Mockingbird Hills Olive, owned by Marcia Wicks
3rd: Serendipity Ripley, owned by Carol Sinclair

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Promised Land Echo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
2nd: Roxy, owned by John Collier/Kevin Calabro
3rd: Hollie, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Forget-Me-Not Jade, owned by Kelly Finn

SENIOR, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Promised Land Echo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Gem Dandy Murphys Law, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
2nd: Wishkah River John Rambo, owned by Arne Andersen

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 10
1st: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
2nd: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Inseguire Limit, owned by Brooksie Edler
4th: Wishkah River George, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
5th: Madenhaven Acres Jazpur Wayne, owned by Donna Wilson
6th: Sweetgrass Halston, owned by Brian & Phyllis Bennett

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Jim & Cara Riddle
2nd: Sweetgrass Tilly, owned by Kerry Hagerty
3rd: Ms. Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
4th: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 8
1st: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chesnut
2nd: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Darby, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
4th: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
5th: Oak Leaf Lacy, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
6th: Gem Dandy Pearl, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel
2nd: Lego, owned by Tara Cozad

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Promised Land Cairo, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette

ADULT, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: May Day Maybelline, owned by Jim & Cara Riddle
Up to 12½” Reserve: Gem Dandy Murphys Law, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chesnut
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini

VETERAN, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Lego, owned by Tara Cozad


TRAILING & LOCATING DIVISION
Trailing & Locating Puppies, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 2
1st: Serendipity Ripley, owned by Carol Sinclair
2nd: Smokin Pistol Snowbelle, owned by Molly Erickson

Trailing & Locating Adults, 1 year and older – Entries: 33
1st: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
2nd: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski
3rd: Promised Land Black Pearl, owned by Glen & Deanna Gillette
4th: Diamond Gate Jinx, owned by Chet & Donna Stewart
5th: Ms. Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
6th: Forget-Me-Not Pedey, owned by Robert & Susan Getty

Trailing & Locating Adults, Veterans 6 years and older – Entries: 7
1st: Inseguire Spring Action, owned by Brooksie Edler
2nd: Sweetgrass Cooper, owned by Mary Roberts
3rd: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel
4th: Top Hat Hank, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
5th: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
6th: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chesnut

Trailing & Locating Adults, Seniors 9 years and older – Entries: 3
1st: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
2nd: Hollie, owned by Shelli & Tony Monroe
3rd: Hope, owned by John Collier/Kevin Calabro

TRAILING & LOCATING CHAMPIONSHIP
Champion: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
Reserve: Inseguire Spring Action, owned by Brooksie Edler


YOUTH
Child Handler Conformation – Entries: 1
1st: Merrick Little

Youth Handler Conformation – Entries: 2
1st: Samantha Kujath
2nd: Savannah Little

Youth Handler Go-To-Ground – Entries: 2
1st: Samantha Kujath
2nd: Savannah Little

YOUTH HANDLER HIGH SCORE & RESERVE
HIGH SCORE: Samantha Kujath
RESERVE HIGH SCORE: Savannah Little