Thaw Your Paws I

Thaw Your Paws I
Bronson, FL ~ January 18, 2020

Chaired by: Sunshine State JRTC
Administrator: Jackie Raes

Judges: Martha Milligan, Conformation; Chet Atkins, Go-to-Ground

ConformationGTGSuper EarthRacingTrailingYouth

CONFORMATION
Dog Pups, 4 up to 6 months, smooth – Entries: 1

1st: The Vanguard Cheviot, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson

Bitch Pups, 4 up to 6 months, smooth – Entries: 4
1st: The Vanguard Cambois, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
2nd: Westside Mystery, owned by Jackie & Roger Raes
3rd: Iden Rye Arwin, owned by Melissa Baggenstoss & Alex Iden
4th: Blue Creek Salty Cowgirl, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: The Vanguard Cheviot, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
Reserve: The Vanguard Cambois, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson

Dog Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Hart Farms RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell

Dog Pups, 9 up to 12 months, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Woofgang Pickpocket, owned by Jim & Dinetia Newman

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Best: Hart Farms RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
Reserve: Woofgang Pickpocket, owned by Jim & Dinetia Newman

Bitch Pups, 6 up to 9 months, smooth – Entries: 4
1st: High Range Maggie, owned by Beau & Kathleen White
2nd: West Elk Cookie, owned by Sue & Don Wilson
3rd: The Vanguard Hadrian, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
4th: Rustling Oaks Mabel, owned by Dianne Perrigo

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: High Range Maggie, owned by Beau & Kathleen White
Reserve: West Elk Cookie, owned by Don & Sue Wilson

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Hart Farms RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
Reserve: High Range Maggie, owned by Beau & Kathleen White

Working Terrier Dog, over 12½ up to 15″, – Entries: 1
1st: Down-N-Dirty McGuiness, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson

BEST WORKING TERRIER DOG & RESERVE
Best: Down-N-Dirty McGuiness, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson

JRTCA WORKING TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Down-N-Dirty McGuiness, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 1
1st: Celtic River Hamish, owned by Donna Tucker

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Tambralee Sac-Au-Lait, owned by Trish Borowski

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Sea Dog Sperry, owned by Donna Tucker

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: Buffalo Trace Hawkeye, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 5
1st: The Full Monty, owned by Christin Geissman
2nd: High Range Texas Gunner, owned by Bill & Jean Wallwin
3rd: Windermere Solomon, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
4th: Allstar Rambling Willie, owned by Joyce Concklin
5th: Foxhall Leo, owned by Alvaro Rosales & Enrique Fernandez

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Celtic River Hamish, owned by Donna Tucker
Reserve: The Full Monty, owned by Christin Geissman

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, smooth – Entries: 1
1st: May Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 3
1st: River Bottom Envy, owned by Patricia Howell
2nd: Windermere Ballistic, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
3rd: Briddle Creek Emma, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Northgate Brash, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: River Bottom Envy, owned by Patricia Howell
Reserve: Northgate Brash, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena

BEST OPEN TERRIER & RESERVE
Best: Celtic River Hamish, owned by Donna Tucker
Reserve: River Bottom Envy, owned by Patricia Howell

MISCELLANEOUS
Spayed/Neutered Working Terrier – Entries: 2
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel
2nd: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Jim & Cara Riddel

Neutered Dog & Spayed Bitch – Entries: 2
1st: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman
2nd: Rustling Oaks Lulu, owned by Dianne Perrigo

Veteran Terriers – Entries: 1
1st: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

Senior Terriers – Entries: 3
1st: Lopresti Stewie, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes
2nd: Celtic River Castle, owned by Donna Tucker
3rd: Martin Broduer, owned by Donna Hughes

BEST VETERAN/SENIOR & RESERVE
Best: Lopresti Stewie, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes
Reserve: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 3
1st: Buffalo Trace Hawkeye, Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Lopresti Stewie, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes
3rd: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 2
1st: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman
2nd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith

Suitability to Raccoon/Badger – Entries: 5
1st: The Full Monty, owned by Christin Geissman
2nd: High Range Texas Gunner, owned by Bill & Jean Wallwin
3rd: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
4th: Allstar Rambling Willie, owned by Joyce Concklin
5th: Ruckerhill Bella LaGhostly, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes


GO-TO-GROUND
Pre-Novice Puppy – Entries: 3
1st: Blue Creek Salty Cowgirl, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
2nd: The Vanguard Cheviot, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
3rd: The Vanguard Cambois, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson

Novice Puppy – Entries: 6
1st: The Vanguard Hadrian, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
2nd: West Elk Cookie, owned by Sue & Don Wilson
3rd: Hart Farm RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell

Novice Adult – Entries: 4
1st: River Bottom Envy, owned by Patricia Howell

Open Puppy – Entries: 1
1st: West Elk Cookie, owned by Sue & Don Wilson

Open Adult – Entries: 8
1st: Hopewell Acres Hurricane Flyby, owned by Clayton Cormack
2nd: Briddle Creek Frannie, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees
3rd: Silas, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
4th: Northgate Brash, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
5th: Hopewell Acres Candy Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
6th: River Bottom Envy, owned by Patricia Howell

Puppy Championship – Entries: 2
Champion: Woofgang Pickpocket, owned by Jim & Dinetia Newman
Reserve: West Elk Cookie, owned by Sue & Don Wilson

Championship Certificate, Adult, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 5
Champion: Windermere Ballistic, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
Reserve: Runamuk Armistice, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith
4th: Ruckerhill Bella LaGhostly, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes

Championship Certificate, Adult, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 9
Champion: Down-N-Dirty McGuiness, owned by Mark & Maryann Thomas
Reserve: Windermere Solomon, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
3rd: Oaks Edge Deuce, owned by Lisa & David McKinney
4th: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by Todd Sena & MariJo Niles-Sena
5th: Buffalo Trace Hawkeye, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
6th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Championship Certificate, Veteran, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
Champion: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
Reserve: West Elk Virginia, owned by Sue & Don Wilson
3rd: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

Championship Certificate, Veteran, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
Champion: High Range Texas Blaze, owned by Jean & Bill Wallwin

Championship Certificate, Senior, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 6
Champion: Martin Broduer, owned by Donna Hughes
Reserve: Copper Horse Sprocket, owned by Lisa & David McKinney
3rd: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Laurel Gate Ladybug, owned by Jane & Charlie Henrich

Championship Certificate, Senior, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries:7
Champion: Non-Stop Max, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
Reserve: Copper Horse Comet, owned by Lisa & David McKinney
3rd: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
4th: Lockenlode Pokerface, owned by Marina Sauer
5th: Norton, owned by Joe Dromeshauser
6th: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack


SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION

6 up to 12 month Open Puppy Super Earth – Entries: 1
1st: Hart Farms RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell

Open Adult Super Earth – Entries: 6
1st: Hopewell Acres Hurricane Flyby, owned by Clayton Cormack
2nd: Northgate Brash, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
3rd: Briddle Creek Frannie, owned by Wayne & Lynne Rees
4th: Down-N-Dirty Wynston, owned by Stacey Hanson
5th: River Bottom Envy, owned by Patricia Howell

Open Veteran/Senior Super Earth – Entries: 1
1st: Sidney, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith

6 up to 12 month Puppy Championship Super Earth – Entries: 1
Champion: Woofgang Pickpocket, owned by Jim & Dinetia Newman

Adult, 10 up to 12½” Certificate Super Earth- Entries: 5
Champion: Windermere Ballistic, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
Reserve: Runamuk Armistice, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith
4th: Ruckerhill Bella LaGhostly, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes
5th: Buffalo Trace J.J., owned by Bill & Jean Wallwin

Adult, Over 12½ up to 15” Certificate Super Earth- Entries: 8
Champion: Allstar Rambling Willie, owned by Joyce Concklin
Reserve: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by Todd Sena & MariJo Niles-Sena
3rd: Windermere Solomon, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena
4th: Buffalo Trace Hawkeye, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
5th: Down-N-Dirty McGuiness, owned by Mark & Maryann Thompson
6th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel

Veteran, 10 up to 12½” Certificate Super Earth- Entries: 3
Champion: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
Reserve: West Elk Virginia, owned by Don & Sue Wilson
3rd: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

Veteran, Over 12½ up to 15” Certificate Super Earth- Entries:2
Champion: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno
Reserve: High Range Texas Blaze, owned by Bill & Jean Wallwin

Senior, 10 up to 12½” Certificate Super Earth- Entries: 7
Champion: Black Rock Natalie, owned by Janie & Chet Atkins
Reserve: Copper Horse Sprocket, owned by Lisa & David McKinney
3rd: Martin Broduer, owned by Donna Hughes
4th: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
5th: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes
6th: Copper Horse Kayoss, owned by Lisa & David McKinney

Senior, Over 12½ up to 15” Certificate Super Earth- Entries: 6
Champion: Non-Stop Max, owned by Vern & Melissa Baggenstoss
Reserve: Hillside Beast, owned by Clayton Cormack
3rd: Copper Horse Comet, owned by Lisa & David McKinney
4th: Norton, owned by Joe Dromeshauser
5th: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
6th: Lopresti Stewie, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes


RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Hart Farms RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
2nd: Sailor, owned by Rosanne Ilardo

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Hopewell Acres Thai Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
2nd: Hopewell Acres Nova, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell
3rd: Hopewell Acres Flash, owned by Mike & Melissa Haynes

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Rocky, owned by Hernan Molina

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Woofgang Pickpocket, owned by Jim & Dinetia Newman

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
2nd: Martin Broduer, owned by Donna Hughes
3rd: Sidney, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Scout, owned by Mary Daly
2nd: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
3rd Loprestie Stewie, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
2nd: Risque’, owned by Donna Hughes
3rd: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: River Bottom Brock, owned by Kathy Cullifer
2nd: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
3rd: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Ruth Wilburn & Cindy Emmett
4th: Tambralee Sac-Au-Lait, owned by Trish Borowski

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 9
1st: Hopewell Acres Blade, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell
2nd: Camerton Hall Outlaw Crockett, owned by Bill & Shelley Castle
3rd: Hopewell Acres Hurricane Flyby, owned by Clayton Cormack
4th: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by Todd Sena & MariJo Niles-Sena
5th: Hopewell Acres Trubel, owned by Mary Daly
6th: Conasauga Hunter, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 8
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith
3rd: May Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno
4th: Coldwater Creek Daisy Duke, owned by George & Dianna Johnson
5th: Ruckerhill Bella LaGhostly, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes
6th: Celtic River Geez Louise, owned by Donna Tucker

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Hopewell Acres Blondie, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell
2nd: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
3rd: Hopewell Acres Callie, owned by Bill & Shelley Castle
4th: Hopewell Acres Candy Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Camerton Hall Drako, owned by Fran & Daren Shiver
2nd: Camerton Hall Moondoggie, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
3rd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Camerton Hall Dot Com, owned by Fran & Daren Shiver
2nd: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Hopewell Acres Halo, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Hart Farms RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
2nd: High Range Maggie, owned by Beau White
3rd: Sailor, owned by Roseanne Ilardo

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Hopewell Acres Thai Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
2nd: Hopewell Acres Flash, owned by Mike & Melissa Haynes
3rd: Hopewell Acres Nova, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Rocky, owned by Hernan Molina

Pups, 9 up to 12 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Woofgang Pickpocket, owned by Jim & Dinetia Newman

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
2nd: Martin Broduer, owned by Donna Hughes
3rd: Sidney, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Scout, owned by Mary Daly
2nd: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner
3rd: Lopresti Stewie, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes
2nd: Risque’, owned by Ruth Evans

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Hart Farms RIP, owned by Kim & Rusty Russell
Up to 12½” Reserve: Rocky, owned by Hernan Molina

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Hopewell Acres Thai Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Hopewell Acres Flash, owned by Mike & Melissa Haynes

SENIORS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
Up to 12½” Reserve: Rascal Fats, owned by Donna Hughes

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Scout, owned by Mary Daly
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Lockenlode Moonshine, owned by Evelyn Segner

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
2nd: Bear Trace Yeti, owned by Ruth Wilburn & Cindy Emmett
3rd: Tambralee Sac-Au-Lait, owned by Trish Borowski
4th: River Bottom Brock owned by Kathy Cullifer

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 9
1st: Camerton Hall Outlaw Crockett, owned by Bill & Shelley Castle
2nd: Hopewell Acres Blade, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell
3rd: May Day Twist O’Fate, owned by Todd Sena & MariJo Niles-Sena
4th: Hopewell Acres Hurricane Flyby, owned by Clayton Cormack
5th: Silas, owned by MariJo Niles-Sena

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 8
1st: May Day Maybelline, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
2nd: May Day Windstorm, owned by John & Judy Tyno
3rd: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith
4th: Ruckerhill Bella LaGhostly, owned by Bil & Ally Barnes
5th: Coldwater Creek Daisy Duke, owned by George & Dianna Johnson
6th: Briddle Creek Emma, owned by Wayne & Lynn Rees

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Hopewell Acres Blondie, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell
2nd: Hopewell Acres Candy Kush, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
3rd: Camerton Hall Hollywood, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason
4th: Hopewell Acres Callie, owned by Bill & Shelley Castle

Veterans Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
1st: Camerton Hall Moondoggie, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
2nd: Camerton Hall Drako, owned by Fran & Daren Shiver
3rd: Piccadilly Riby, owned by John & Judy Tyno

Veterans Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 2
1st: Camerton Hall Dot Com, owned by Fran & Daren Shiver
2nd: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

Veterans Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Hopewell Acres Halo, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell

ADULT RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
Up to 12½” Reserve: River Bottom Brock, owned by Kathy Cullifer

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Hopewell Acres Blondie, owned by Sammy & Danetta Hopewell
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Camerton Hall Outlaw Crockett, owned by Bill & Shelley Castle

VETERANS, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Camerton Hall Dot Com, owned by Fran & Daren Shiver
Up to 12½” Reserve: Hereford Hills Mazie, owned by Christin Geissman

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Camerton Hall Moondoggie, owned by Terry & Zoila Lawrence
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Camerton Hall Drako, owned by Fran & Daren Shiver


TRAILING & LOCATING DIVISION
Trailing & Locating Adults, 1 year and older – Entries: 13
1st: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith
2nd: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
3rd: Tambralee Sac-Au-Lait, owned by Trish Borowski
4th: Shingle Oak Albert, owned by Cara & Jim Riddel
5th: Down-N-Dirty Wynston, owned by Stacey Hanson
6th: Celtic River Thelma, owned by Donna Tucker

Veterans, 6 yrs & older – Entries: 1
1st: Tropical Storm Baylee, owned by Nancy & Ed Mason

Seniors, 9 yrs & older – Entries: 8
1st: Risque’, owned by Ruth Evans
2nd: Martin Broduer, owned by Donna Hughes
3rd: Dutch Creek Dandy Bear, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley
4th: Sidney, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith
5th: Jewels, owned by Donna Hughes
6th: Scout, owned by Mary Daly

TRAILING & LOCATING HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Buffalo Trace Sunny, owned by Todd & Debbie Smith
Reserve: Bear Trace Ames Hi5, owned by Cindy Emmett & Marilyn Beasley


YOUTH
Child Handler – Entries: 2
1st: Hayden Haynes
2nd: Enslie Cross