West End IV

West End IV

Merlin, OR ~ September 6, 2020

Chaired by: Deanna Gillette

Judges: Elizabeth Gleason, Conformation; Stephanie Poppe, Go-to-Ground

ConformationGTGSuper EarthRacingTrailing

CONFORMATION
4 UP TO 6 MONTH PUPPY CONFORMATION 
Bitch Pups, 4-6 months – Entries: 1
1st: Oak Leaf Piper, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

BEST 4-6 MONTH PUPPY & RESERVE
Best: Oak Leaf Piper, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

Dog Pups, 6-9 months – Entries: 3
1st: Forget-Me-Not Finn, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Wishkah River Curious George, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
3rd: Bulletproof Bridger, owned by Kelly Melberg

BEST DOG PUP & RESERVE
Best: Forget-Me-Not Finn, owned by Lynn Hawley
Reserve: Wishkah River Curious George, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Bitch Pups, 6-9 months – Entries: 4
1st: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
2nd: Diggin’ West Dirty Dancer, owned by Gary & Dawn Kelley
3rd: Oak Leaf Chaka Khan, owned by Marc Laxineta
4th: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Bitch Pups, 9-12 months – Entries: 1
1st: Gem Dandy Emmee, owned by Lynn Hawley/Susan Getty

BEST BITCH PUP & RESERVE
Best: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
Reserve: Gem Dandy Emmee, owned by Lynn Hawley/Susan Getty

PUPPY CONFORMATION CHAMPIONSHIP
Champion: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Finn, owned by Lynn Hawley

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Working Dogs – Entries: 2
1st: Diggin’ West Bubba Hunk, owned by Gary & Dawn Kelley
2nd: MadDash Gabriel, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman

Working Dogs, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12 ½” – Entries: 1
1st: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tammy Dotson

Working Dogs, 1 year and older, 12 ½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Joyful Springs Indiana Jones, owned by Michelle Davies/Connie McKee
2nd: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski

BEST WORKING DOG & RESERVE
Best: Diggin’ West Bubba Hunk, owned by Gary & Dawn Kelley
Reserve: Joyful Springs Indiana Jones, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies

Bronze Medallion Bitches – Entries: 1
1st: Jack of Hearts Miss B’Haven, owned by Connie McKee

Bred by Exhibitor Working Bitches – Entries: 1
1st: Forget-Me-Not Pepper, owned by Lynn Hawley

Working Bitches, 1 year and older, 10 up to 12 ½” – Entries: 2
1st: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Timber, owned by Kelly Melberg

Working Bitches, 1 year and older, 12 ½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson

BEST WORKING BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Pepper, owned by Lynn Hawley

WORKING TERRIER CONFORMATION CHAMPIONSHIP
Champion: Diggin’ West Bubba Hunk, owned by Gary & Dawn Kelley
Reserve: Runamuk Kloe, owned by Connie McKee/Michelle Davies

OPEN ADULT CONFORMATION
Bred by Exhibitor Dog – Entries: 3
1st: Forget-Me-Not Teller, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Oak Leaf Logan, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
3rd: Madenhaven Acres Julius, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Iden Rye Murphy Magent, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, sm – Entries: 1
1st: Forget-Me-Not Copper, owned by Lynn Hawley

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 6
1st: Forget-Me-Not Pedey, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
2nd: Avalanche Acres Gibbs, owned by Mike Cox
3rd: Shingle Oak Epic, owned by Lynn Hawley
4th: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
5th: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia
6th: MadenHaven Acres Jazpur Wayne, owned by Donna Wilson

BEST OPEN DOG & RESERVE
Best: Forget-Me-Not Pedey, owned by Robert & Susan Getty
Reserve: Oak Leaf Logan, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

Bred by Exhibitor Bitch – Entries: 3
1st: Avalanche Acres Luna, owned by Robert & Erin Schwartzkopf
2nd: Oak Leaf Monkey, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Kenai, owned by Lynn Hawley

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½”, r/br – Entries: 5
1st: Forget-Me-Not Ketchikan, owned by Lynn Hawley
2nd: Diamond Gates Carbon, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Shingle Oak Teagan, owned by Robert & Susan Getty & Lynn Hawley
4th: Oak Leaf Pinky, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
5th: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″, r/br – Entries: 1
1st: Bona Venture Simone, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

BEST OPEN BITCH & RESERVE
Best: Avalanche Acres Luna, owned by Robert & Erin Schwartzkopf
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Ketchikan, owned by Lynn Hawley

BEST OPEN TERRIER CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Avalanche Acres Luna, owned by Robert & Erin Schwartzkopf
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Ketchikan, owned by Lynn Hawley

BREEDER’S CLASSES
Stud Dog & Get – Entries: 2
1st: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia
2nd: Forget-Me-Not McKinley, owned by Lynn Hawley

Brood Bitch & Produce – Entries: 1
1st: Bona Venture Simone, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

BEST FAMILY & RESERVE
Best: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not McKinley, owned by Lynn Hawley

MISCELLANEOUS
Spayed/Neutered Terriers – Entries: 6
1st: Sweetgrass Cooper, owned by Mary Roberts
2nd: Oak Leaf Tipsy, owned by Greta Bradshaw
3rd: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
4th: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James
5th: Ms Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
6th: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini

Spayed/Neutered Working Terriers – Entries: 1
1st: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

Working Veteran Terriers – Entries: 2
1st: MadDash Gabriel, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
2nd: Diggin’ West Tidbit, owned by Gary & Dawn Kelley

Senior Terriers, 9 years & older – Entries: 2
1st: Kimberlite Bijou, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
1st: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

BEST VETERAN & RESERVE
Best: MadDash Gabriel, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
Reserve: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

SUITABILITY – JUDGE’S CHOICE
Suitability to Red Fox – Entries: 5
1st: Avalanche Acres Luna, owned by Robert & Erin Schwartzkopf
2nd: Forget-Me-Not Pepper, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Oak Leaf Tipsy, owned by Greta Bradshaw
4th: Oak Leaf Monkey, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
5th: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson

Suitability to Grey Fox – Entries: 3
1st: Oak Leaf Tipsy, owned by Greta Bradshaw
2nd: Bona Venture Simone, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
3rd: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James

Suitability to Groundhog – Entries: 6
1st: Kimberlite Chloe, owned by Cindy Ramirez-Smith
2nd: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Timber, owned by Kelly Melberg
4th: Iden Rye Murphy Magent, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson
5th: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James
6th: Oak Leaf Pinky, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

Suitability to Raccoon/Badger – Entries: 7
1st: Diggin’ West Bubba Hunk, owned by Gary & Dawn Kelley
2nd: Avalanche Acres Gibbs, owned by Mike Cox
3rd: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
4th: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
5th: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
6th: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini


GO-TO-GROUND
Pre-Novice Puppy – Entries: 1
1st: Oak Leaf Piper, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

Novice Puppy – Entries: 5
1st: Oak Leaf Chaka Khan, owned by Marc Laxineta
2nd: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Finn, owned by Lynn Hawley

Novice Adult – Entries: 1
1st: MadenHaven Acres Jazpur Wayne, owned by Donna Wilson

Open Puppy – Entries: 3
1st: Oak Leaf Chaka Khan, owned by Marc Laxineta

Open Adult, 10-15″ – Entries: 16
1st: Avalanche Acres Gibbs, owned by Mike Cox
2nd: Oak Leaf Olive, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
3rd: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
4th: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia
5th: Oak Leaf Tipsy, owned by Greta Bradshaw
6th: Makkari Mayhem, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson

Open Veteran, 10-15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Lego, owned by Tara Cozad

Puppy Championship – Entries: 2
Champion: Oak Leaf Chaka Khan, owned by Marc Laxineta

Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 9
Champion: Iden Rye Murphy Magent, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not Timber, owned by Kelly Melberg
3rd: Forget-Me-Not Kenai, owned by Lynn Hawley
4th: Ms Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
5th: Oak Leaf Pinky, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
6th: Shingle Oak Teagan, owned by Robert & Susan Getty/Lynn Hawley

Championship Certificate, over 12½” up to 15″ – Entries: 15
Champion: Oak Leaf Lacy, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
Reserve: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski
3rd: Oak Leaf Logan, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
4th: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
5th: Sweetgrass Halston, owned by Brian & Phyllis Bennett
6th: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
6th: Sweetgrass Cooper, owned by Mary Roberts

Veteran Championship Certificate, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
Champion: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson

Veteran Championship Certificate, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 3
Champion: Kimberlite Bijou, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
Reserve: MadDash Gabriel, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
3rd: Roscoe Beauregard, owned by Juli Heath

Senior Championship Certificate, over 12½” up to 15″ – Entries: 5
Champion: Jack of Hearts Miss B’Haven, owned by Connie McKee
Reserve: Forget-Me-Not McKinley, owned by Lynn Hawley
3rd: Bunkerhill Pete-e, owned by Janine McClure
4th: Seaview Soulman, owned by Janine McClure
5th: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones


SUPER EARTH GO-TO-GROUND DIVISION
6 up to 12 month Puppy Super Earth – Entries: 3
1st: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
2nd: Bulletproof Bridger, owned by Kelly Melberg

10 up to 15” Adult Super Earth – Entries: 18
1st: Oak Leaf Logan, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
2nd: Avalanche Acres Gibbs, owned by Mike Cox
3rd: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
4th: Oak Leaf Lacy, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
5th: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia
6th: Bona Venture Simone, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers

10 up to 15” Veteran Super Earth – Entries: 1
1st: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson

10 up to 12½” Adult Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 5
Champion: Forget-Me-Not Timber, owned by Kelly Melberg
Reserve: Kimberlite Chloe, owned by Cindy Ramirez-Smith
3rd: Oak Leaf Pinky, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
4th: Iden Rye Murphy Magent, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson
5th: Ms Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Over 12½ up to 15” Adult Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 9
Champion: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski
Reserve: Sweetgrass Hamish, owned by Kerry Hagerty
3rd: Sweetgrass Halston, owned by Brian & Phyllis Bennett
4th: Oak Leaf Monkey, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
5th: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
6th: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini

Over 12½ up to 15” Veteran Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 2
Champion: MadDash Gabriel, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
Reserve: Kimberlite Bijou, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman

Over 12½ up to 15” Senior Certificate Super Earth – Entries: 3
Champion: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
Reserve: Bunkerhill Pete-e, owned by Janine McClure
3rd: Seaview Soulman, owned by Janine McClure


RACING DIVISION
FLAT RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Wishkah River John Rambo, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
2nd: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Oak Leaf Chaka Khan, owned by Marc Laxineta
4th: Wishkah River Curious George, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James
2nd: Gem Dandy Murphys Law, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
3rd: Oak Leaf Bear, owned by Chuck Jones

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 12
1st: Mockingbird Hills 8-Cabern8, owned by Barbara Chesnut
2nd: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
3rd: Hunter Corner Yedi, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
4th: Jimmy Bobby, owned by Erin Ellis
5th: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski
6th: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Ms Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
2nd: Avalanche Acres Luna, owned by Robert & Erin Schwartzkopf
3rd: Hunter Corner High Caliber, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
4th: Kimberlite Chloe, owned by Cindy Ramirez-Smith

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 6
1st: Makkari Mayhem, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson
2nd: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
3rd: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
4th: Sweetgrass Samurai, owned by Brian & Phyllis Bennett
5th: Oak Leaf Lacy, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
6th: Oak Leaf Tipsy, owned by Greta Bradshaw

Veteran Dogs, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Lego, owned by Tara Cozad

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Roo, owned by Tara Cozad

Veteran Bitches, 6 years & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chesnut

Senior Dogs, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Bunkerhill Pete-e, owned by Janine McClure
2nd: Seaview Soulman, owned by Janine McClure

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Haleys Comet, owned by Barbara Chesnut

Senior Bitches, 9 years & older, over 12½-15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Glenwood Mercimi, owned by Cheryl Costello
2nd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

STEEPLECHASE RACES
Pups, 6 up to 9 months, up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Wishkah River John Rambo, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Pups, 6 up to 9 months, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 4
1st: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
2nd: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
3rd: Wishkah River Curious George, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
4th: Oak Leaf Chaka Khan, owned by Marc Laxineta

Senior Dogs, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Bunkerhill Pete-e, owned by Janine McClure
2nd: Seaview Soulman, owned by Janine McClure

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 1
1st: Haleys Comet, owned by Barbara Chesnut

Senior Bitches, 9 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
2nd: Glenwood Mercimi, owned by Cheryl Costello

PUPPY, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Wishkah River John Rambo, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich

SENIOR, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Haleys Comet, owned by Barbara Chesnut

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Bunkerhill Pete-e, owned by Janine McClure
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 3
1st: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James
2nd: Gem Dandy Murphys Law, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
3rd: Oak Leaf Bear, owned by Chuck Jones

Dogs, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 12
1st: Mockingbird Hills 8-Cabern8, owned by Barbara Chesnut
2nd: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia
3rd: Oak Leaf Bandit, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
4th: Jimmy Bobby, owned by Erin Ellis
5th: Oak Leaf Jingles, owned by Greta Bradshaw
6th: Promised Land FlyN Dutchman, owned by Robbin Grabowski

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, 10 up to 12½” – Entries: 4
1st: Ms Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
2nd: Avalanche Acres Luna, owned by Robert & Erin Schwartzkopf
3rd: Kimberlite Chloe, owned by Cindy Ramirez-Smith

Bitches, 1 yr. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 6
1st: Makkari Mayhem, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson
2nd: Avalanche Acres Eris, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson
3rd: Oak Leaf Phidget Phoebe, owned by Michael & Kelsey Parolini
4th: Oak Leaf Lacy, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
5th: Sweetgrass Samurai, owned by Brian & Phyllis Bennett
6th: Oak Leaf Tipsy, owned by Greta Bradshaw

Veteran Dogs, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 2
1st: Roscoe Beauregard, owned by Juli Heath
2nd: Lego, owned by Tara Cozad

Veteran Bitches, 6 yrs. & older, over 12½ up to 15″ – Entries: 1
1st: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chesnut

ADULT, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Up to 12½” Champion: Ms Woopie, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
Up to 12½” Reserve: Arthur, owned by Elizabeth James

Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Mockingbird Hills 8-Cabern8, owned by Barbara Chesnut
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Makkari Mayhem, owned by Mark & Julie Gibson

VETERAN, RACING CHAMPION & RESERVE
Over 12½ up to 15″ Champion: Kimberlite Up-Shiraz, owned by Barbara Chesnut
Over 12½ up to 15″ Reserve: Lego, owned by Tara Cozad


TRAILING & LOCATING DIVISION
Trailing & Locating Puppies, 6 up to 12 Months – Entries: 5
1st: Oak Leaf Chaka Khan, owned by Marc Laxineta
2nd: Wishka River John Rambo, owned by Ron & Tracy Andersen
3rd: Madenhaven Acres Oh-Mah, owned by Anthony & Annette Weich
4th: Oak Leaf Brandy, owned by Chuck Jones
5th: Bulletproof Bridger, owned by Kelly Melbergg

Trailing & Locating Adults, 1 year and older – Entries: 31
1st: Oak Leaf Jingles, owned by Greta Bradshaw
2nd: Conquest Colt, owned by Lauryn Correia
3rd: Oak Leaf Tipsy, owned by Greta Bradshaw
4th: Sweetgrass Cooper, owned by Mary Roberts
5th: Oak Leaf Pinky, owned by Ken & Krissy Peevers
6th: Avalanche Acres Gibbs, owned by Mike Cox

Trailing & Locating Veterans, 6 years and older – Entries: 5
1st: Kimberlite Bijou, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
2nd: MadDash Gabriel, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman
3rd: Roscoe Beauregard, owned by Juli Heath
4th: Diggin’ West Tidbit, owned by Gary & Dawn Kelley
5th: Ground Force Swaps, owned by Josh & Tamara Dotson

Trailing & Locating Seniors, 9 years and older – Entries: 3
1st: Seaview Soulman, owned by Janine McClure
2nd: Lilac Ridge Scribbles, owned by Jill-Marie Jones
3rd: Bunkerhill Pete-e, owned by Janine McClure

TRAILING & LOCATING HIGH SCORE CHAMPION & RESERVE
Champion: Oak Leaf Jingles, owned by Greta Bradshaw
Reserve: Kimberlite Bijou, owned by Desi Blondeel-Timmerman