Northgate I

Northgate I Northgate Farm Port Murray, NJ ~ 9/2/2017 Chaired by: Doug & Sue Tack Judges: Barry Wade, Conformation; Doug Loranger, Go-to-Ground

MWJRTC Summer Celebration II

MWJRTC Summer Celebration II Sandwich Fairgrounds Sandwich, Illinois ~ 8/20/2017 Chaired by: Midwest JRTC Administrator: Char Smith Judges: Martha Milligan, Conformation; Ted Ely/Don Gaskell, Go-to-Ground

MWJRTC Summer Celebration I

MWJRTC Summer Celebration I  Sandwich Fairgrounds Sandwich, Illinois ~ 8/19/2017 Chaired by: Midwest JRTC Administrator: Char Smith Judges: Cheryl Hart, Conformation; Ted Ely/Don Gaskell, Go-to-Ground

Buckingham Blitz II

Buckingham Blitz II Buckingham Farm Farm Raymond, MN ~ 7/30/2017 Chaired by: Alex Iden Judges: Ursula Schwalbe, Conformation; Stephen Martin, Go-to-Ground

Buckingham Blitz I

Buckingham Blitz I Buckingham Farm Farm Raymond, MN ~ 7/29/2017 Chaired by: Alex Iden Judges: Gaye Redpath-Schaeper, Conformation; Don Gaskell, Go-to-Ground

Dogwood Summer Classic VI

Dogwood Summer Classic VI Rabun Arena Tiger, GA ~ July 16, 2017 Chaired by: Dogwood JRTC Administrators: Ursula Schwalbe/Juston Thompson Judges: Liz Hulme, Conformation; Don Gaskell, Go-to-Ground

Dogwood Summer Classic V

Dogwood Summer Classic V Rabun Arena Tiger, GA ~ July 15, 2017 Chaired by: Dogwood JRTC Administrators: Ursula Schwalbe/Juston Thompson Judges: Tanja Walter, Conformation; Dawn Weiss, Go-to-Ground

Rainier Hunt Classic XXXI

Rainier Hunt Classic XXXI Chehalis, WA ~ July 9, 2017 Chaired by: Tri-State JRTC Administrator: Dawn Kelley Co-Administrator: Kelly Melberg Judges: Liz Gleason, Conformation; Connie McKee, Go-to-Ground

Rainier Hunt Classic XXX

Rainier Hunt Classic XXX Chehalis, WA ~ July 8, 2017 Chaired by: Tri-State JRTC Administrator: Dawn Kelley Co-Administrator: Kelly Melberg Judges: Lynn Clough, Conformation; Brenda Treuthardt, Go-to-Ground

Mid-America Working Terrier Trial II

Mid-America Working Terrier Trial II Ta-Ha Zouka Park Norfolk, Nebraska ~ 6/25/2017 Chaired by: Mid-America WTA Administrator: Patti Podliska Co-Administrator: Joy Krietemeyer Judges: Martyn Hulme, Conformation; Ted Ely, Go-to-Ground